71,981

Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $589,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    17190 Wood Duck Ct, Bend, OR 97707

    Goslings at dawn. Coffee on the patio. A glassy waterway at your feet. This isn't a highlight reel--this is Tuesday. Imagine a life where your backyard opens to the water, where weekends start the moment you step outside. You kayak when you feel like it, fish from your own bank, and wave at the occasional paddler drifting by and smile to yourself--''This is exactly where I'm supposed to be.''

    Agent Photo

    Chance Jackson

    Realty One Group Discovery

    (458) 588-3897

    17190 Wood Duck Ct, Bend, OR 97707
  • /2

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1152 NE Viking Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Well-maintained 3bd/1ba in Midtown/Orchard District near Hollinshead Park. Fully fenced with attached single car garageDogs ok upon approval.

    1152 NE Viking Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $639,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20401 SE Penhollow Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,463

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ryan Ryan Realty LLC

    20401 SE Penhollow Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /27

      Est $545,141 Not Listed For Sale

      21505 SE Etna Place, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21505 SE Etna Place, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,995
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /63

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft

    66215 Barr Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    This move-in-ready home, remodeled by Neal Kelly, is a farm property located just minutes from Tumalo. The interior features stunning updates, including quartzite countertops, an attractive backsplash, a farmhouse sink, black stainless steel Dacor appliances with an induction cooktop, soft-close birch cabinetry, and large porcelain tile flooring. The expanded primary bedroom showcases wood beams,

    Agent Photo

    Duane Myers

    Real Broker

    (458) 588-4784

    66215 Barr Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /22

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1425 NE Mable Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Owner managed charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath house with wood burning stove and natural gas forced air, attached garage and nice fenced in backyard located in a quiet cul-de-sac near Butler Market Rd. Irrigated garden boxes, and a lovely pergola and deck greet you in the backyard. Doggy door to the outside, would consider a small or medium size well behaved dog (upon approval). The house is currently

    1425 NE Mable Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $735,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20710 Justice Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,627

    Last Listing Agent Scott Durr Nexthome Next Chapter

    20710 Justice Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      20572 Button Brush Ave, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20572 Button Brush Ave, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,995
      • Apr 02, 2025

• /33

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    20865 Dione Way, Bend, OR 97701

    Single-level home in the Starwood community with access to trails, dog park, playground, and RV storage. This 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,541 sq ft on ~0.30 acre with an attached 2-car garage. Interior features include hickory hardwood floors, travertine tile, granite kitchen countertops, stainless steel appliances, and solid doors. Large living room with wood-burning stove, plus dining area and

    Agent Photo

    Ian Berg

    Invest in Bend Real Estate

    (458) 588-3002

    20865 Dione Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Water/Sewer/Garbage and landscaping included! A/C too!

    1801 NE Purcell Blvd Unit 11, Bend, OR 97701

    Updated townhome available in NE Bend! The main living space is spacious and looks onto the kitchen. The kitchen has updated including beautiful sage cabinetry, updated appliances and a cool tile backsplash. Upstairs are two huge primary bedrooms, including walk in closet and private bathrooms. One of the bedrooms has an additional room that would make a great office space. Double car garage

    1801 NE Purcell Blvd Unit 11, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    61329 Big Eddy Cir, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,422

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cunningham Coldwell Banker Bain

    61329 Big Eddy Cir, Bend, OR 97702
    • /10

      Est $1,306,000 Not Listed For Sale

      60940 Billadeau Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      60940 Billadeau Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Theriot RE/MAX

  • /46

    $2,149,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    20350 Rock Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Custom single-level luxury retreat perched above the Deschutes River in NW Bend, where panoramic Cascade peaks stretch from North Sister to Smith Rock and red-tail hawks soar at your fingertips. Hike and fly fish along 2 miles of private riverfront trails right outside your door. Expansive glass doors open to a full-length covered deck for indoor-outdoor entertaining, toast the sunset over the

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Vasquez

    Stellar Realty Northwest

    (458) 877-3855

    20350 Rock Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /13

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21174 Capella Place, Bend, OR 97702

    This welcoming 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home has an open concept living area that's perfect for entertaining! A beautiful gas fireplace gives the home a cozy feel. The kitchen offers plenty of storage, a pantry, and bar stool seating. A bonus room is located on the main level making a great office or guest room. Downstairs is a half bath, washer dryer hookups, and access to the double car garage. The

    21174 Capella Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2858 NE Canyon Park Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,166

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vasquez Stellar Realty Northwest

    2858 NE Canyon Park Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Est $887,439 Not Listed For Sale

      61647 Summer Shade Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      61647 Summer Shade Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Jokinen Alpine Real Estate

  • /58

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    2589 NW Champion Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    Just inside the gates of Awbrey Glen, this Frank Lloyd Wright-inspired residence is all about intention, natural light, & quiet luxury.Set on 0.63 acres, backing to Quail Park, the home is surrounded by trees in a way that feels private, grounded, and rare for Bend.Nearly every window frames nothing but nature, creating a seamless connection between indoors & out. Gorgeous Bosch

    Agent Photo

    Kenzie Carlstrom

    RE/MAX Key Properties

    (458) 299-0998

    2589 NW Champion Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    830 NW Ogden Ave Unit 830 NW Ogden Ave - 2, Bend, OR 97703

    830 NW Ogden Ave Unit 830 NW Ogden Ave - 2, Bend, OR 97703
  • /41

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16585 Gray Wolf Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,859

    Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson SIR

    16585 Gray Wolf Ln, Bend, OR 97707
    • /49

      Est $1,687,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3089 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3089 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $595,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    20836 SE Sunniberg Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this meticulously maintained Pahlisch Home. Located in Bend's premier Bridges neighborhood, this highly sought-after floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile upstairs loft perfect for a home office or media room. The open-concept great room serves as the home's centerpiece, anchored by a cozy gas fireplace and

    Agent Photo

    Haley Overton

    Real Broker

    (458) 299-7468

    20836 SE Sunniberg Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /7

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Updated 2 Bed Townhome w/ Garage, Fireplace & Utilities Included!

    1781 NE Wichita Way Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

    Well-located townhouse-style apartment just off 27th Street with easy access to St. Charles Hospital, Costco, Safeway, restaurants, and more.This unit offers 1,185 sq. ft. of living space with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Features include a one-car garage, ample additional parking, spacious closets, a cozy gas fireplace, and a patio off the back.Washer and dryer hookups are

    1781 NE Wichita Way Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    78 SW Allen Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,794

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    78 SW Allen Rd, Bend, OR 97702
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      56249 Rockcress Ln Unit 441, Bend, OR 97707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      56249 Rockcress Ln Unit 441, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dorr-Fagan Sunriver Realty

  • /44

    $829,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    55050 Huntington Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    Welcome to your own Central Oregon retreat where whimsical character meets modern luxury. This home's quirky yet sophisticated style features open-concept living with a gourmet kitchen with huge island, marble counters, vaulted ceilings and two wood burning fireplaces. The main part of the home has 3 bedrooms, including a beautiful and bright primary suite. You'll love the vintage lounge-style

    Agent Photo

    Haley Overton

    Real Broker

    (458) 307-2351

    55050 Huntington Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /23

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Close to Hospital

    61710 Poppy Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Adorable home in Gardenside, located right next to the park. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, Updated kitchen with new quartz countertops and stainless appliances. New interior paint and hardwood floors. Includes gas fireplace w/ tile surround. Updated master bathroom with beautiful walk in shower, heated floors & walk in closet. Washer/Dryer provided, Attached two car garage with alley access. Great

    61710 Poppy Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /52

    $1,795,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    61337 Triple Knot Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,123

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Grandlund Cascade Hasson SIR

    61337 Triple Knot Rd, Bend, OR 97702
    • /20

      Est $630,536 Not Listed For Sale

      17342 Canvas Back Dr Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17342 Canvas Back Dr Unit 16, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Miller Bend Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $785,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    63204 NW Red Butte Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    Office, Bonus Room, and more Storage than you could ever imagine; this super stylish cutie-patootie is conveniently located on the NW side of Bend. The NW side without the traffic and crowds but still an easy hop to whatever Bend-kind-of-life you are dreaming of. Great room concept, with a kitchen island big enough for homework, culinary explorations, or a quiet morning ritual, maybe all at once,

    Agent Photo

    Annie Wayland

    Cascade Hasson SIR

    (458) 877-4194

    63204 NW Red Butte Ct, Bend, OR 97703
  • /26

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1409 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    Located in Bend's desirable westside, just minutes from the vibrant shops and dining along NW Portland Avenue and easy access to trails, parks, and downtown Downtown Bend, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a balance of comfort, space, and convenience.The main living area features a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere, while a covered patio extends the

    1409 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /17

    $612,700 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    63229 NE Carly Ln Unit Lot 95, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gregg-Anderson Lennar Sales Corp

    63229 NE Carly Ln Unit Lot 95, Bend, OR 97701
    • /42

      Est $1,530,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 NW Rimrock Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1873 NW Rimrock Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,926,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Power Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /33

    $705,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    1736 SE Ironwood Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    Welcome to 1736 SE Ironwood Ct- A masterfully remodeled Gem. On a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Bend's most beloved neighborhoods, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been completely & thoughtfully remodeled from top to bottom, showcasing 1663 sq ft into a masterpiece. Come and discover a brand new kitchen featuring all new cabinetry & finishes designed for both beauty and functionality. With

    Agent Photo

    Peggy Kimball

    John L Scott Bend

    (458) 588-2668

    1736 SE Ironwood Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /32

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • New listing! Modern, A/C, Washer & Dryer included!

    668 NE Vail Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    This home is a must see! Like new, spacious, and high end touches make this house one of a kind! Part of the 8th Street Cottages, located close to Orchard Park, Hollinshead Park & Pine Nursery Park. Not far from shopping and restaurants with easy access to the parkway!The main level of this home has an open floor plan with a spacious living room, kitchen and dining area. Bright white

    668 NE Vail Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /7

    $486,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    21553 NE Gather Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21553 NE Gather Place, Bend, OR 97702
    • /25

      Est $488,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3851 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    1052 NE Francis Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming single-level home offers space, privacy, and comfort. Situated on a generous lot with an extra-long driveway, the property provides added seclusion along with plenty of parking. Inside, the light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout features a welcoming living room and a bright kitchen with a cozy dining area. The attached 3-car garage offers abundant

    Agent Photo

    Cyndi Robertson

    Cascade Hasson SIR

    (458) 310-5413

    1052 NE Francis Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Three Bedroom House in SE Bend with Community Pool

    20582 SE Cameron Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    Single pet-friendly with additional deposit and pet rent! Don't sleep on this recently constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in SE Bend with neighborhood traffic only. Spend your summer in the community pool and then chill in your Central AC. Ample 1,571 sq ft spread over two levels. Downstairs has an open-concept living room with laminate hardwood flooring, large kitchen complete with

    20582 SE Cameron Ave, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $438,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    19717 Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 258, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,159

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    19717 Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 258, Bend, OR 97702
    • /42

      Est $729,962 Not Listed For Sale

      57275 Meadow House Ln Unit 83, Bend, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57275 Meadow House Ln Unit 83, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,700
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Scanland Coldwell Banker Bain

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home