6,125

Mountain View Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 37, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Maxwell Stellar Realty Northwest

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 37, Bend, OR 97701
    • /39

      Est $501,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3058 NE Byers Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3058 NE Byers Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hagglund The Kelly Group Real Estate

  • /28

    $298,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 34, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Green John L Scott Bend

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 34, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Est $469,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1856 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX

  • /34

    $609,400 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21157 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 9, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    21157 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 9, Bend, OR 97701
    • /37

      Est $612,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 NE Angela Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3161 NE Angela Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Malanga RE/MAX

  • /36

    $634,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    21173 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 13, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

21173 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 13, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Est $609,362 Not Listed For Sale

      62459 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62459 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christin Hunter The Agency Bend

  • /37

    $537,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    62453 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,500

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rice Cascade Hasson SIR

    62453 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /42

      Est $653,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 NE Angela Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3156 NE Angela Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Biggs High Desert Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $649,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2803 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 38, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

2803 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 38, Bend, OR 97701
    • /30

      Est $486,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 NE Byers Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3110 NE Byers Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kip Lohr Epique Realty

  • /33

    $556,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    828 NE Robin Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,257

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Roberts Stellar Realty Northwest

    828 NE Robin Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /19

      Est $467,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 NE Tucson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1658 NE Tucson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Frazier eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $499,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3310 NE Mendenhall Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,569

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hershey Windermere Realty Trust

    3310 NE Mendenhall Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /33

      Est $513,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 NE Carson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1728 NE Carson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Bussard Realty First LLC

  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2380 NE Crocus Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Palazzi Coldwell Banker Bain

    2380 NE Crocus Way, Bend, OR 97701
    • /18

      Est $468,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 NE Tucson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1836 NE Tucson Way, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ropp RE/MAX

  • /35

    $599,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1967 NE Cliff Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF

    Current Estimated Value $609,967

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Webb Redfin

    1967 NE Cliff Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /25

      Est $575,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 NE Diablo Way, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1894 NE Diablo Way, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dau eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $525,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1765 NE Sonya Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,956

    Last Listing Agent John Schimmoller RE/MAX Key Properties

    1765 NE Sonya Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /43

      Est $753,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 NE Red Oak Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2776 NE Red Oak Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hilton John L Scott Bend

  • /36

    $629,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2753 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 31, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

2753 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 31, Bend, OR 97701
    • /47

      Est $618,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 NE Scarlet Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2265 NE Scarlet Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paris Bassett Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /37

    $595,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3062 NE Raleigh Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,200

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson RE/MAX Key Properties

    3062 NE Raleigh Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /36

      Est $647,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2277 NE Scarlet Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2277 NE Scarlet Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaynee Beck Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /55

    $650,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1045 NE Francis Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,187

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Burke RE/MAX Key Properties

    1045 NE Francis Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /29

      Est $709,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2915 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Holland Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /55

    $830,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2975 NE Oakley Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,521

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Spiker Stellar Realty Northwest

    2975 NE Oakley Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /19

      Est $516,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3048 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Snow John L Scott Bend

  • /36

    $509,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    696 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,540

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Fummerton Works Real Estate

    696 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /31

      Est $523,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3060 NE Yellow Ribbon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamirin Couch eXp Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $465,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21229 Nicole Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,715

    Last Listing Agent Brad Payne Stellar Realty Northwest

    21229 Nicole Ct, Bend, OR 97701
    • /25

      Est $574,111 Not Listed For Sale

      62744 Larkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      62744 Larkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sipe Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3375 NE Crystal Springs Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,591

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Schoenberg John L Scott Bend

    3375 NE Crystal Springs Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /29

      Est $542,230 Not Listed For Sale

      62745 Larkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62745 Larkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Billings Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2387 NE Lakeridge Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,246

    Last Listing Agent Jill Souto-Maior Coldwell Banker Bain

    2387 NE Lakeridge Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /44

      Est $573,580 Not Listed For Sale

      21380 Oakview Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21380 Oakview Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Thornton Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /52

    $595,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21343 NE Brooklyn Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,801

    Last Listing Agent Nic Jones LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    21343 NE Brooklyn Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /28

      Est $521,562 Not Listed For Sale

      21338 Starling Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21338 Starling Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Trout Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home