4,338

River West Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,211,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      210 NW Vicksburg Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Catania West and Main Homes

    • /44

      Est $1,035,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2155 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jefferey Crafton Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /61

      Est $759,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2238 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheree MacRitchie RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $515,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2304 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korren Bower Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /22

      Est $795,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1905 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JJ Jones Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /34

      Est $1,607,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      641 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Bowen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /53

      Est $1,067,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2259 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,500
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Caba John L Scott Bend

    • /54

      Est $1,282,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 NW 7th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2250 NW 7th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Skjersaa Duke Warner Realty

    • /76

      Est $933,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2146 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Redfin

    • /31

      Est $1,367,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2222 NW 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,283,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobsen West and Main Homes

    • /35

      Est $910,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2249 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lemas Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /42

      Est $1,058,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2255 NW 5th St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hawkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 NW Wall St Unit 315-316, Bend, OR 97701

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1565 NW Wall St Unit 315-316, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lamberto Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /73

      Est $1,422,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 NW Albany Ave Unit 1, 2, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1027 NW Albany Ave Unit 1, 2, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Malanga RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 NW 8th St, Bend, OR 97703

      • Studio
      • 8,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1419 NW 8th St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ross Compass Commercial Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 NW Juniper St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1443 NW Juniper St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,250
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lotochinski SPACE Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,180,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1985 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Martini Roberts Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $822,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 NW Quincy Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      922 NW Quincy Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /26

      Est $863,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 NW Precision Ln, Bend, OR 97709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1680 NW Precision Ln, Bend, OR 97709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $453,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      1716 NW Trenton Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Neff Ninebark Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 NW Franklin Ave Unit 518, Bend, OR 97703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      550 NW Franklin Ave Unit 518, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $637/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Baty eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,375,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 NW Utica Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      160 NW Utica Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reber Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /90

      Est $1,448,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 NW Eastes St, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2230 NW Eastes St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,781,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam DeLay Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 NW Franklin Ave Unit 8, Bend, OR 97703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      550 NW Franklin Ave Unit 8, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $885,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      923 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,600
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /44

      Est $742,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      919 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /11

      Est $634,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 NW Cumberland Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1390 NW Cumberland Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,100
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aspen Clayton Alpine Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 SW 15th St Unit 58, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 SW 15th St Unit 58, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown John L Scott Bend

    • /42

      Est $4,383,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1448 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /20

      Est $884,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2266 NW Lakeside Place, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2266 NW Lakeside Place, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brown Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /15

      Est $485,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      1339 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christin Hunter The Agency Bend

    • /34

      Est $1,500,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 NW Drake Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      84 NW Drake Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Robinson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /51

      Est $1,911,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      733 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowlin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $493,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 NW Iowa Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      1843 NW Iowa Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heit Flat List RE

    • /59

      Est $2,672,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 NW Columbia St, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      400 NW Columbia St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Skjersaa Duke Warner Realty

    • /26

      Est $449,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 NW Hill St Unit 16, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2161 NW Hill St Unit 16, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Harris Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /35

      Est $908,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 NW 18th St, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1160 NW 18th St, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Snippen RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $943,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1289 NW Criterion Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1289 NW Criterion Ln, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Koeller John L Scott Bend

    • /53

      Est $1,597,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1004 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Skjersaa Duke Warner Realty

    • /25

      Est $749,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 SW Allen Rd Unit A, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      99 SW Allen Rd Unit A, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wright John L Scott Bend

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home