4,338

River West Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $446,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 NW Hill St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2155 NW Hill St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rian Palfrey Bend Dreams Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 NW Linster Place, Bend, OR 97701

      295 NW Linster Place, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 982 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Buccola RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $734,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      816 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hovermale Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $835,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2015
      1833 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ulrickson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /14

      Est $581,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 SW 17th St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      153 SW 17th St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Power Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /7

      Est $1,195,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1754 SW Troon Ave, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1754 SW Troon Ave, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    • /23

      Est $1,377,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 NW Greeley Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 NW Greeley Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Holly Cole Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 NW Portland Ave Unit 112, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 NW Portland Ave Unit 112, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weers Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 NW Portland Ave Unit 109, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 NW Portland Ave Unit 109, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbi McCune Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /31

      Est $1,167,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1275 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Eggers Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    • /25

      Est $685,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      120 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cheney Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /23

      Est $647,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      122 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $617,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 SW 17th St, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Langhaim Bend Real Estate Advisors

    • /29

      Est $649,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 SW 17th St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      142 SW 17th St Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Collier Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 5, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 5, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Neet Windermere Heritage

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frances Gnose Fran Gnose Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 NW Hawthorne Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gemba Deschutes Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,202,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 NW Pinecrest Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77 NW Pinecrest Ct, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Norma DuBois Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /25

      Est $1,425,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      767 NW Roanoke Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 NW Awbrey Rd Unit C, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1414 NW Awbrey Rd Unit C, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rian Palfrey Bend Dreams Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home