3,075

Recently Sold Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    20013 SW Pinewood Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,535,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,849

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Collier Stellar Realty Northwest

    20013 SW Pinewood Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    61368 Sally Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,577

    Last Listing Agent Sheree MacRitchie RE/MAX Key Properties

    61368 Sally Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /50

    $588,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19033 Pumice Butte Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,644

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cruikshank Stellar Realty Northwest

    19033 Pumice Butte Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /63

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3191 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 216, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    3191 NW Strickland Way Unit Lot 216, Bend, OR 97703
  • /31

    $609,995

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21645 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,506

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    21645 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /80

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    59870 Calgary Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,738

    Last Listing Agent John Ropp RE/MAX Key Properties

    59870 Calgary Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $444,995

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    62612 NE Lawler Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,266

62612 NE Lawler Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    55633 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra O'shea Sunriver Realty

    55633 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /46

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17717 Caldera Springs Dr Unit 27, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,740

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Oakland Cascade Hasson SIR

    17717 Caldera Springs Dr Unit 27, Bend, OR 97707
  • /54

    $979,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    64492 Sylvan Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,241

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mucha High Desert Realty, LLC

    64492 Sylvan Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    60808 Sawtooth Mountain Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,183

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Greenwald-Rhoads Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    60808 Sawtooth Mountain Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    52040 W Deschutes River Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Malanga RE/MAX Key Properties

    52040 W Deschutes River Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /10

    $599,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    61135 NE Cobalt St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Spittler Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    61135 NE Cobalt St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    20815 Alpine Ridge Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,958

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pierce Stellar Realty Northwest

    20815 Alpine Ridge Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19300 Eaton Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    19300 Eaton Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /34

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    60757 Golf Village Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,534

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ortega The Agency Bend

    60757 Golf Village Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /22

    $563,995

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    21721 SE Stromboli Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,074

21721 SE Stromboli Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /51

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    62255 Wallace Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,269

    Last Listing Agent John Snippen RE/MAX Key Properties

    62255 Wallace Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $689,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21142 Beall Dr Unit Lot 23, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,499

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    21142 Beall Dr Unit Lot 23, Bend, OR 97701
  • /34

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1565 NW Wall St Unit 124 - 125, Bend, OR 97703

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Wood Avenir Realty

    1565 NW Wall St Unit 124 - 125, Bend, OR 97703
  • /23

    $553,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    20051 Sorrento Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,273

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruiz Cascade Hasson SIR

    20051 Sorrento Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /48

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    19723 Buck Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,000

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cole Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    19723 Buck Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /60

    $3,740,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3481 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,738,311

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Cascade Hasson SIR

    3481 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /5

    $929,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    61441 SE Daybreak Ct Unit Lot 10, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

    61441 SE Daybreak Ct Unit Lot 10, Bend, OR 97702
  • /55

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1834 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,078

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    1834 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /18

    $614,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21628 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,384

    D.R. Horton Stevens Ranch

    21628 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /48

    $648,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21034 Woodhaven Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,455

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sebastian Sunny in Bend 1% Realty

    21034 Woodhaven Ave, Bend, OR 97702
  • /35

    $789,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    20937 Lava Flow Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,459

    Last Listing Agent Rob Eggers Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    20937 Lava Flow Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1259 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,264,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,318

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Kelley Shelton Kelley Realty

    1259 NW Ogden Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /46

    $589,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    63277 NW Rossby St, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,512

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    63277 NW Rossby St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /2

    $604,995

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21232 SE Pelee Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,387

    D.R. Horton Stevens Ranch

    21232 SE Pelee Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /23

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    61310 Parrell Rd Unit 26, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Ramsay John L Scott Bend

    61310 Parrell Rd Unit 26, Bend, OR 97702
  • /4

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    54996 Mallard Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $373,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,261

    Last Listing Agent Misty Burrows John L Scott Bend

    54996 Mallard Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /34

    $622,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    61467 Kobe St Unit 344, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,099

    Last Listing Agent Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    61467 Kobe St Unit 344, Bend, OR 97702
  • /24

    $570,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    20749 Liberty Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,127

    Last Listing Agent Megan Serbus RE/MAX Key Properties

    20749 Liberty Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /14

    $114,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    60901 Brosterhous Rd Unit 719, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Knotts MORE Realty, Inc.

    60901 Brosterhous Rd Unit 719, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17789 Big Sky Ln Unit 4, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,955

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    17789 Big Sky Ln Unit 4, Bend, OR 97707
  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    60451 Umatilla Cir, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Andrews Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    60451 Umatilla Cir, Bend, OR 97702
  • /51

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18954 Martingale Cir, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,531

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carroll Gould eXp Realty, LLC

    18954 Martingale Cir, Bend, OR 97703
  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    32 NW Hastings Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,335

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch Willis Real Broker

    32 NW Hastings Place, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home