1

Auction Home for Sale in 67422

Section Image
  • /50

    $332,000

    $172K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 83 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 Tbd Unit 11654029, Bennington, KS 67422

    83± acres of prime recreational land just 7 miles north of Salina with easy access off Old Hwy 81. This versatile tract offers excellent hunting, habitat potential, and attractive build sites. Whether you're chasing Kansas whitetails or seeking a private rural escape, this property delivers location, access, and utilities adjacent for easy connection.With utilities nearby and multiple elevated

    Seth Stone Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    0 Tbd Unit 11654029, Bennington, KS 67422
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home