6,883

Benson, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    115 N Kempton Way, Saint David, AZ 85630

    Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA manufactured home on a fully fenced 0.88-acre lot! Stunning chef's kitchen featuring quartz countertops, Bill Chill 8-burner gas range with double ovens, microwaves, wine fridge, 2 refrigerators, dishwasher, walk-in pantry, and oversized island with breakfast bar. Spacious laundry room with sink, smart home system, and office/den with built-in cabinetry and 3 gun

    Juanita Lopez ERA Four Feathers Realty

    115 N Kempton Way, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • 1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $247,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1329 W Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Dove Song Ln Unit 389, Benson, AZ 85602

      TBD N Dove Song Ln Unit 389, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /2

    $273,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    1676 Martins Pass Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    Unveil a world of comfort in the New Canyons at Whetstone Ranch! The Palmero Plan offers a seamless open-concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas--perfect for hosting guests or relaxing in comfort. Enjoy energy-efficient Low-E insulated windows throughout. The gourmet Kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and LG appliances. A dedicated

    Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1676 Martins Pass Place, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /36

    $115,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1185 N Basyl Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McLain DiPeso Realty

    1185 N Basyl Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /38

      Est $373,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Redwing Place, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1501 N Redwing Place, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

  • /30

    $189,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    197 E Pearl St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Charming Benson property offering two separate homes on one corner lot--an excellent opportunity for multi-generational living, rental income, or added guest space. The main 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features a bright living room, dining area with laminate/vinyl flooring. The kitchen is a great gathering place for family & friends. The primary suite includes dual-flush toilet, jetted tub. Exterior

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    197 E Pearl St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $65,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 90, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 90, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Highway 80 -- Unit 35, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1200 S Highway 80 -- Unit 35, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalynn Bullington Copper Lodge Realty

  • /10

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,373,750 per Acre

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 50, Benson, AZ 85602

    This 3500 sq ft TV lot sets nesttled in the 55+ gated community of the Cochise Terrace Subdivision. Better known as the LOA at Cochise Terrace you'll find an awning covering a concrete pad patio. There's a concrete pad for the rig and on top of all that, you can enjoy your air conditioned she shed/man cave that aslo contains a washer and dryer. No you can't have the refrigerator.

    Richard Reed B & R Realty

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 50, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /46

    $233,840 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    326 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,145

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    326 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /42

      Est $780,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Sabino Place, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1307 S Sabino Place, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

  • /18

    $45,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 85, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,057

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Agredano DiPeso Realty

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 85, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Highway 80 -- Unit 39, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1110 S Highway 80 -- Unit 39, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    TBD E Desert Sky Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    Here's a great opportunity to own an acre of land in Benson, minutes from the town's action. This 1-acre parcel offers water and electric at the street. Whether you want to build your dream home or bring a manufactured home and still keep a generous distance from the neighbors, the possibilities are there. Easy access to I-10 affords you convenient access to the neighboring towns and is a short

    Marcos Aguayo Tierra Antigua Realty

    TBD E Desert Sky Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3036 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,000

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    3036 W Williams Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /25

      Est $216,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 149, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 149, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theri Nation Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /5

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $45,833 per Acre

    0 S Canyon Overlook Trail Unit 22611649, Benson, AZ 85602

    This lot is situated in the heart of Benson growth corridor just south of Interstate 10 with spectacular views of the Dragoons, Whetstone and Rincon mountains in addition to the San Pedro Valley, all approximately 40 minutes east of Tucson. This Cottonwood Highlands is custom home lot finished subdivision. Deed restrictions exist to maximize the views and privacy of the homesites. The HOA is not

    Alain Hartmann Hartmann Commercial Real Estate LLC

    0 S Canyon Overlook Trail Unit 22611649, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $239,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    468 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,538

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

    468 W Duane St, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Az-80 Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602

      1148 Az-80 Unit 1, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Drake Mariposa Realty LLC

  • /7

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1200 S US Highway 80 Unit 43, Benson, AZ 85602

    THIS ONE! Immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Valley High section of the San Pedro RV Resort. This place is beautiful! 1232 square feet, central a/c, gas heat, storm windows, no carpet. Kitchen is bright and airy and comes with refrigerator, gas range, washer and dryer. This is for the manufactured home only and lot rent in this 55+ park is $475 month. Applicants must be approved by park

    Kiri Hall Mariposa Realty LLC

    1200 S US Highway 80 Unit 43, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /37

    $194,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3108 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3108 W Mirasol Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 N Annie Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1080 N Annie Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

  • /17

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $7,778 per Acre

    16180 Redington Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    An incredible opportunity to own a slice of Arizona's unspoiled beauty in the peaceful San Pedro Valley. This expansive vacant land offers the perfect blend of privacy, open space, and natural surroundings. Nestled near the banks of the San Pedro River, the property features wide-open views, gorgeous desert vegetation, and a setting that invites you to create your own vision. Whether it's a

    Waco Starr Long Realty

    16180 Redington Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    25340 E Tonopah Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bowen Embarc Realty

    25340 E Tonopah Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Acres N Mama Fish Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      4 Acres N Mama Fish Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Santasiere Cross-Over Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $249,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    1181 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    Discover Your Dream Home in the Canyons at Whetstone Ranch! The Palmero Plan offers a seamless open-concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas--perfect for hosting guests or relaxing in comfort. Enjoy energy-efficient Low-E insulated windows throughout. The gourmet Kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and LG appliances. A dedicated

    Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1181 Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /48

    $406,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1566 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vivian Glenn Realty, LLC

    1566 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.69 AC E Silverwood Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      11.69 AC E Silverwood Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $183,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    284 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    Come home to quiet, country living! This 3 bed 2 bath 962 sq. ft. home has been freshly remodeled & is in move-in condition. New aluminum roof in 2024. Additional insulation added. All new paint inside & out. Fully remodeled kitchen w/ new sink, faucets & dishwasher. Updated countertops & cabinets. Bathrooms fully remodeled w/new toilets, cabinets & new sinks. Primary bathroom has new shower. All

    Lanna Kauffman Long Realty-Benson

    284 N Warren Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /40

    $45,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1024 S Yucca St, Saint David, AZ 85630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glenn Glenn Realty, LLC

    1024 S Yucca St, Saint David, AZ 85630
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 N Cascabel Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1623 N Cascabel Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glenn Glenn Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $79,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    260 S Land Ave Unit 15, Benson, AZ 85602

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Updated 2 bed, 1.5 bath 1985 Redman(14'×64') in a welcoming 55+ land lease community. Recently refreshed with new laminate flooring, interior/exterior paint, brand-new refrigerator, gas stove, dishwasher, water heater, high toilets, and walk-in shower. A $7,000 upgrade of energy-efficient windows just installed. Exterior updates include a new deck, rear landing, and

    Ian Kirkwood Copper Lodge Realty

    260 S Land Ave Unit 15, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    993 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,562

    Last Listing Agent Chad Utt Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    993 S Stalactites Cir, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Village Loop, Benson, AZ 85602

      • Studio
      • 9,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      660 S Village Loop, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

  • /2

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $102,632 per Acre

    .19 Acres N Ruth Rd Unit 123, Benson, AZ 85602

    .19 acres of land. Flat topography. Nearby Electric and Water. Zoned - MH72. Buyer would need to install a septic. County maintained paved road. Natural Desert landscaping. In the middle of charming neighborhood. Zoned - MH72

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    .19 Acres N Ruth Rd Unit 123, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /26

    $50,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    TBD W Skyline Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Bullington Copper Lodge Realty

    TBD W Skyline Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3163 W Cindy Way Unit 323, Benson, AZ 85602

      3163 W Cindy Way Unit 323, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,995
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /20

    $62,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft

    162 W Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Prime opportunity featuring a vintage 1959 mobile home (1 bed, 1 bath). The property includes a historic adobe structure, perfect for a studio, workshop, or storage. The lot is fully fenced with a wide RV gate, convenient alley access, and secure. Enjoy easy living just steps from a community park, with quick access to I-10 for commuting.

    Lourdes Montoya-Murphy Long Realty Douglas

    162 W Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home