$690,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
5936 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,165 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $166/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $682,335
Last Listing Agent Todd McKee LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)
5936 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018