$175,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
832 29th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,685 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $104/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $175,113
Last Listing Agent Pam Washington THE COLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
832 29th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017