$184,900
- Land
- 36 Acres
- $5,136 per Acre
1783 Greenly Ave, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022
1783 Greenly Ave, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022$184,900
1783 Greenly Ave, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022
1783 Greenly Ave, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022$525,000
3140 Bluffwood Place, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
Tom Fry
True Michigan Properties
(833) 411-3261
$8,500
V/L Mcalister, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
V/L Mcalister, Benton Harbor, MI 49022$309,900
2939 Royalton Heights Rd, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
Christine Norland
Jaqua Realtors
(855) 901-4283
$22,000
398121 Anchors Way, St.Joseph City, MI 49085
398121 Anchors Way, St.Joseph City, MI 49085$272,130
Integrity 1750 Plan at Manorwood, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
$301,900
Integrity 1880 Plan at Manorwood, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
$289,900
580 Manorwood Cir, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
$850,000
1406 Nickerson Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
1406 Nickerson Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022$220,000
640 O'Brien Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI
$179,900
1772 Lombard St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
Jeanette Thompson Active Realtors
$425,000
1401 Whispering Trail Unit 67, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
Jude Murray Cressy & Everett Real Estate
$165,000
832 E Main St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
Spacious and full of potential, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers comfort, functionality, and a convenient Main Street location in Benton Harbor. Inside, you’ll find a well-designed layout with a main floor primary suite, main floor laundry, and plenty of room to spread out. A flexible bonus space at the back of the home is perfect for a home office, hobby room, playroom, or extra living area.