15,612

Benton County, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    16523 165th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

    Work, live, and invest all in one place with this unique 5-acre opportunity in a highly visible location nearly equidistance NE of Foley and NW of Milaca! This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath bi-level split home features a 2-car attached garage plus a 16x20 detached garage/pole shed, offering plenty of space for vehicles, storage, hobbies, or equipment. Included with the property is the former

    Agent Photo

    Paul Jackson

    Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    (320) 441-7679

    16523 165th St NE, Foley, MN 56329
  • /26

    Starting at $840

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    201 5th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377

    Nestled in the pine trees of Sartell, Norway Pines Apartments welcomes you home to a relaxing country atmosphere. Val Smith park is located directly across the street. This newly remodeled park offers a playground, ball fields in the summer and a skating rink in the winter! Located just East of your apartment is Country Manor Nursing Home. This facility houses a childcare center, convenience

    Norway Pines Apartments

    (320) 525-3118

    201 5th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    $269,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    937 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,049

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    937 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    • /60

      Est $419,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1333 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /8

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $50,167 per Acre

    9559 55th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329

    Discover a versatile acreage offering excellent potential as a future build site or for immediate use with quality heated and cold-storage buildings. The cold-storage building is currently rented on a month-to-month basis, providing optional income flexibility. The main building measures 70' x 30' and features a concrete floor, full insulation, heat, a finished bathroom, and a dedicated office

    Agent Photo

    Tom Schiffler

    Premier Real Estate Services

    (320) 329-7997

    9559 55th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329
  • /18

    Starting at $765 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    299 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    LOOK & LEASE: Tour and apply within 24 hours of your showing to receive a $500 credit toward your first months rent PLUS NO ADMIN FEE! *Limited-Time Offer. Restrictions may apply.Welcome to Brookwood Apartments Your Perfect Place to Call Home in St. Cloud!Discover comfort, convenience, and community at Brookwood Apartments, ideally located just steps from Kwik Trip. Nestled on

    Brookwood Apartments

    (320) 640-1458

    299 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /27

    $302,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2012 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,849

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    2012 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /40

      Est $272,767 Not Listed For Sale

      828 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      828 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hanneman Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • /41

    $309,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    130 N Freedom Rd, Rice, MN 56367

    Experience year-round lake living in this bright and inviting home on the north side of Little Rock Lake. The open floor plan is filled with natural light and features one-level living with two bedrooms and a 3/4 bath. The spacious kitchen flows into a comfortable living room highlighted by a cozy gas fireplace and access to an updated lakeside deck. All appliances stay, including the washer and

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Niemeyer

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (320) 396-8551

    130 N Freedom Rd, Rice, MN 56367
  • /22

    Starting at $1,125 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed

    1155 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Sauk Rapid's newest apartment is now open! At Wildflower Terrace we aim to simplify your life by including electric, water, heat and garbage in your one monthly rent price! All units have granite countertops, in-unit washer/dryers, and stainless steel appliances!

    Wildflower Terrace III

    (320) 525-3040

    1155 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /19

    $289,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    335 1st Ave NE, Rice, MN 56367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,412

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

    335 1st Ave NE, Rice, MN 56367
    • /33

      Est $289,440 Not Listed For Sale

      501 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hlebain RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    5336 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    Discover easy living in this thoughtfully designed patio home community along the beautiful Territory Golf Course in St Cloud. This to-be-built home offers approximately 1600 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a versatile flex room - perfect for a home office, hobby space or guest area.The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the

    Agent Photo

    Christy Kowalzek

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (833) 725-9032

    5336 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /10

    Starting at $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    401-405 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    With comfort and convenience on the bus line, Oakshire Apartments are located in a secluded corner of Oak Street and 14th Avenue Southeast in St. Cloud. The complex offers easy access to Highways 10 & 23. With two buildings, Oakshire features 48 spacious apartment homes. "Love Where You're Living" at Oakshire Apartments!Oakshire Apartments is an apartment community located in Benton

    Oakshire Apartments

    (320) 640-1403

    401-405 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10595 Raven Loop NE, Foley, MN 56329

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,148

    Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

    10595 Raven Loop NE, Foley, MN 56329
    • /47

      Est $192,713 Not Listed For Sale

      517 2nd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      517 2nd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /87

    $705,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft

    15274 85th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329

    Here is your incredible custom built country home on 10 acres with a pole building!! Enjoy peace and quiet in this wonderful location! 4 main floor bedrooms of which 2 have lofts...would be great for office/s, kids play areas or extra storage! Home does have some ADA accessible features. HUGE wrap-around covered patio...a peaceful place to sip your morning coffee! The kitchen is very spacious

    Lisa Johnson-Barnier RE/MAX Results

    15274 85th Ave NE, Foley, MN 56329
  • /18

    Starting at $680 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1301 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Autumn Woods Apartments

    (320) 407-1456

    1301 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /33

    $180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    230 Cottage Grove Ave, Foley, MN 56329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,482

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hoffmann Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    230 Cottage Grove Ave, Foley, MN 56329
    • /18

      Est $221,597 Not Listed For Sale

      808 1st Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      808 1st Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /97

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,546 Sq Ft

    5895 5th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    One-of-a-Kind Custom Estate | Designed for Entertaining & Everyday Living Set on 10 beautifully wooded and professionally landscaped acres, this thoughtfully designed custom home offers privacy, functionality, and enduring quality—minutes from Sauk Rapids, CentraCare, and St. Cloud amenities and easy commute via Hwy 10. A winding, tree-lined drive framed by brick pillars leads to a circular front

    Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Realty

    5895 5th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /35

    Starting at $1,795 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds

    1251 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Wildflower Terrace offers a large, commercial quality fitness room, an aquatics building with pool, hot tub and sauna, and two community rooms; each with a full kitchen, television lounging area, and billiards table.

    Wildflower Terrace

    (320) 345-3737

    1251 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /29

    $186,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    111 1st Ave W, Foley, MN 56329

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,196

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson-Barnier RE/MAX Results

    111 1st Ave W, Foley, MN 56329
    • /45

      Est $184,088 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Wilson Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      414 Wilson Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Peterson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /105

    $1,074,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft

    10267 Ferry Point Place NW, Rice, MN 56367

    River views from every room highlight this beautifully remodeled home in 2024, where the entire interior and exterior have been thoughtfully updated with numerous additions. Major improvements include all-new heating, cooling, plumbing, and electrical systems for modern comfort and peace of mind. Bend in the River Regional Park is walking distance. Scenic trails along the river and in the woods.

    Amy Mondloch Jack Chivers Realty

    10267 Ferry Point Place NW, Rice, MN 56367
  • /10

    Starting at $730 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2019 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    CAMDEN APARTMENTS offer Studio, 1, 2, & 3 bedroom apartment homes. Beautiful maple and white woodworking throughout. Large screened in balconies overlooking natural grasslands. Conveniently located in Sauk Rapids with quick and easy access to Highways 10 & 15. Utilities included in the rent are heat, water, sewer, refuse and electricity. Residents are responsible for payment of

    Camden Apartments

    (320) 640-1673

    2019 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /24

    $285,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    739 12th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,082

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    739 12th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /39

      Est $222,715 Not Listed For Sale

      102 7th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 7th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

  • /29

    $380,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    1001 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful patio home in Sartell! This well-maintained home features a spacious kitchen with custom cabinetry, a large center island, and granite countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Updates include new flooring (2021), Kinetico water system (2019), new roof and siding (2021), and a new concrete driveway (2020). Enjoy the comfort of in-floor heat throughout the entire home,

    John Chiantera Edina Realty, Inc

    1001 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /10

    Starting at $650 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    120 Columbia Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    Comfortable, affordable living in a quiet St. Cloud neighborhood. Studio and 2-bedroom units available. Call today to schedule a tour and see why residents love calling Columbia Manor home!

    Columbia IHA

    (320) 345-3948

    120 Columbia Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /27

    $79,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4370 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids Township, MN 56379

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $89,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schultz Premier Real Estate Services

    4370 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids Township, MN 56379
    • /28

      Est $311,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Prairie View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1540 Prairie View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chopp Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /17

    $374,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    4720 5th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    The Ashton model! This three bedroom rambler offers an open great room, kitchen with updated appliances, and a dining room with a patio door leading to your future deck. The finished lower level includes two more bedrooms, a family room, and a bathroom.

    Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    4720 5th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /5

    Starting at $850 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    1420 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Hunters Ridge

    (320) 345-3570

    1420 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /18

    $570,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5926 Rub-Of-the-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Novak Princeton Realty

    5926 Rub-Of-the-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304
    • /44

      Est $720,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Old Creek Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3319 Old Creek Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kass eXp Realty

  • /2

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    1615 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Brand new fully finished up and down, 4 bedroom split -level home with 2 full baths ,Kitchen has walk-in pantry, large snack bar and a full set of stainless steel kitchen appliances, Solid core oak paneled doors throughout, Large volume entryway , vaulted ceilings, Nicely finished lower level with large family room as well as fully finished laundry/furnace room , Large 3 car garage with that is

    John Russell John Russell Real Estate Inc.

    1615 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /19

    Starting at $900 Plus Fees

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1307 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    -Quiet 24 Unit complex with secured entrances-Large units-Garages available for additional cost-Laundry facility located in complex-1, 2 & 3 bedroom units-Only miles from Sartell Wal-Mart-Decks & patio'sOwner Pays: Heat, Water, RefuseTenants Pays: Electricity & Cable/Internet Services

    Park Ave

    (320) 363-9272

    1307 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /22

    $299,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1156 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,122

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1156 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /51

      Est $389,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Old Stone Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3359 Old Stone Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home