11,838

Benton County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      36715 Rawhide Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      36715 Rawhide Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Edwards United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

  • /48

    $1,349,900

    • Land
    • 269.5 Acres
    • $5,009 per Acre

    TBD Duran Creek Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Welcome to 269.5 m/l acres stunning acres offering the perfect blend of open pasture, timber, and live water. This property checks all the boxes with multiple ponds, several scenic creek arms, and Duran Creek, a substantial year-round creek that flows along the north side. The land is fully fenced and ready for cattle, making it ideal for ranching, hunting, or recreational use. With rolling

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    TBD Duran Creek Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /38

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    410 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,569

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    410 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      26401 Wiedemann Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      • 1 Bath
      • 444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26401 Wiedemann Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /72

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    31120 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    Beautiful lakefront home with breathtaking views of the Lake of the Ozarks! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is designed for entertaining both inside and out, featuring three separate large living room/rec room areas that provide plenty of space for family and guests. The large kitchen offers abundant room for cooking and gathering, while the expansive deck overlooks the lake and creates the

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31120 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /51

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    113 N Ash St, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,186

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ahern Premier Realty Group

    113 N Ash St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
    • /13

      Est $213,050 Not Listed For Sale

      17205 Drenon Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17205 Drenon Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Mantle Midwest Land Group

  • /63

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    14571 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Check out this 4 bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Home that borders Corp of Engineers property! Large 30x50 3 bay garage with lots of extra workspace and plumbed to where you could have a bath. Newer metal roof on home with large deck. Open floorpan with walk out patio off the kitchen area. All appliances stay. Full unfinished basement with basement garage and bathroom. Close to Truman State Park Marina, Long

    Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    14571 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /26

    $224,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1109 Benckeser Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,788

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Schrepel ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1109 Benckeser Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.5 Acres Bogardus Dr Unit Lot 2559 Unit Y1, Edwards, MO 65326

Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /28

    $338,400

    • Land
    • 94 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    TBD Ab Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338

    94 acres of Hunting Haven! Perfectly suited for the avid outdoorsman, this property is rich in wildlife, offering abundant game such as deer and turkey. Whether you're looking to set up camp, build a hunting cabin, or simply enjoy seasonal hunts, this land provides the privacy and seclusion you crave. Featuring diverse terrain, this property boasts spring fed creeks, rolling hills, well, electric

    Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    TBD Ab Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /21

    $77,250 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

29726 Cabin 7 - Uu Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moira Rd Unit HMS2507838, Edwards, MO 65326

      0 Moira Rd Unit HMS2507838, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Todd ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /2

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $14,776 per Acre

    Lot 82, Unit 1 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,293

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sudkamp Midwest Land Group

    22920 Feaster Branch Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      25066 Wray Rd, Cole Township, MO 65355

      25066 Wray Rd, Cole Township, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson AKINS REALTY

  • /12

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $79,412 per Acre

    Lot #5 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078

    This beautiful parcel of land in Stover, Missouri offers a rare opportunity to own a versatile property with desirable natural features. The lot includes lake access and provides a combination of lakefront and lake view settings, making it ideal for those seeking both recreation and relaxation. The property is surrounded by mature trees, offering a wooded landscape that enhances privacy and

    Evva Cason

    Lot #5 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078
  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    32283 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      26307 Santa Barbara Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26307 Santa Barbara Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX

  • /11

    $6,250

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $2,572 per Acre

    0 Kip Dr Unit 1632 101140, Edwards, MO 65326

    You’ve found the perfect place! This ideal-sized lot is ready for your dream home or the perfect weekend getaway. Nestled within the peaceful serenity of the gated Forbes Lake of the Ozarks community, you’ll enjoy abundant deer, turkey, and other wildlife right outside your door. Forbes offers an impressive list of amenities including 3 interior lakes, 3 boat ramps with access to the calmer side

    Joanna Boulware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    0 Kip Dr Unit 1632 101140, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    MM Warsaw Ave, White Branch, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    MM Warsaw Ave, White Branch, MO 65355
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Nyla Ln, Tom Township, MO 65355

      xxx Nyla Ln, Tom Township, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /3

    $243,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    17625 Russell Ln, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    Jordan Salisbury Nettwork Global, LLC

    17625 Russell Ln, Cole Camp, MO 65325
  • /63

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    26684 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Wenner RE/MAX of Sedalia

    26684 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      35922 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      35922 Jackman Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com

  • /13

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    21228 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    True lake front. Walk out the back, head downhill, and you're at the water... no loading up, no driving around, just you and the lake whenever you want it. The house? It needs love. Real love.But the bones are there: open concept layoutbig back deck staring straight at the waterthe kind of setup that, once it's right, people won't want to leave This is a roll-your-sleeves-up kind of

    Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    21228 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /18

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 4 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $14,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

Lot 4 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      25752 Chokecherry Ln, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25752 Chokecherry Ln, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /9

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $10,102 per Acre

    TBD Hummingbird Ln, Fristoe Township, MO 65355

    Beautiful, 4.9 +/- ac vacant lot located just 10 minutes to the nearest ramps at Truman and Lake of the Ozarks! Beautiful, rolling Ozark hills surround this property which features a peaceful, park-like setting of trees with an area that's already been opened up by the current seller for a potential build site. Power is at the road and community well is at the road for your water needs, too! The

    Tyler Mahoney EXP Realty LLC

    TBD Hummingbird Ln, Fristoe Township, MO 65355
  • /7

    $82,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Lot #1 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $178,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evva Cason

    Lot #1 Marina Rd, Stover, MO 65078
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      30800 Falling Rock Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      30800 Falling Rock Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stacy Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $16,458 per Acre

    Lot 90, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    25433 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,108

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    25433 Rustic Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      32544 Camerons Ridge Road Private Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      32544 Camerons Ridge Road Private Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /5

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 17.18 Acres
    • $7,421 per Acre

    TBD Daffodil Dr, Fristoe Township, MO 65355

    Discover the ideal blend of privacy and lake-area convenience with this outstanding 17.18± acre timbered property in Saddlebrook, just minutes from Warsaw and a short drive to Lake of the Ozarks. This scenic, wooded tract features mature timber, abundant wildlife, and multiple prime building sites—perfect for a custom home, weekend cabin, or private retreat. A 20’x100’ driveway is already in

    - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    TBD Daffodil Dr, Fristoe Township, MO 65355
  • /11

    $5,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1990 Schultz Cir, Edwards, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $1,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Eldridge Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    1990 Schultz Cir, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      11568A Z Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11568A Z Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /43

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 31.5 Acres
    • $7,933 per Acre

    31.50 Acres C Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338

    Fisherman's Paradise! 31.5 +/- acres with not one, not two, but THREE lakes on it. The biggest of which is just under 3 acres. A good mixture of open and timbered acreage means this property has endless potential. You’re a short drive from multiple Truman Lake boat ramps and from Lincoln. This property would be a beautiful spot to build the home of your dreams or recreational haven. This is a

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31.50 Acres C Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /9

    $4,200 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 Rachael Place Unit Lot 2372, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $1,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Boulware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    0 Rachael Place Unit Lot 2372, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 2636/2637 Nancy Reagan Cir, Union Township, MO 65326

      Lots 2636/2637 Nancy Reagan Cir, Union Township, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home