11,836

Benton County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ken Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      0 Ken Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicol O'Sullivan RE/MAX

  • /14

    $8,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $2,781 per Acre

    Lot 1814 Hwang Place Unit P-1, Union Township, MO 65326

    A 3.2--acre wooded lot with gently rolling terrain from front to back, making a great spot to build and enjoy some quiet nature. Power lines at back of property makes for affordable access to electricity. Nearby inner lakes or travel to one of the community boat ramps for all your fishing and recreational enjoyment, all just 10-15 minutes away! Located in the gated Forbes Lake of the Ozarks

    Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    Lot 1814 Hwang Place Unit P-1, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /51

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30211 State Highway Uu, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,186

    Last Listing Agent Angie Seaton INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    30211 State Highway Uu, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      29145 Whitetail Way, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29145 Whitetail Way, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Amos KW Heritage

  • /30

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    10910 Watchtower Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Sitting on two lots in this gated community in Bent Tree Harbor, this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath home built in 2018 sits on a double lot on the corner of Watchtower Lane (formerly Lookout) and Havenbrook Court. Enjoy a spacious 23x14 screened porch. All appliances stay, and there's a large storage shed with a loft for additional storage space. Water, waste, and electrical hookups available for

    Jeffrey Fielder RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    10910 Watchtower Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /52

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20390 Kindle Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sosa EXP Realty LLC

    20390 Kindle Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      27441 Karr's Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27441 Karr's Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /32

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    28253 W Cove Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

    Adorable and fully renovated lake home on the 77-mile marker of Lake of the Ozarks! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath property has been completely updated inside and out, featuring a stylish kitchen with all appliances included, fresh paint, new fixtures, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy your own private dock with a 2-well slip perfect for easy lake access and entertaining. The home also

    Kristena Richey Real Broker, LLC

    28253 W Cove Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /30

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16509 Springfield Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    16509 Springfield Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L 10-11 Lake Placid Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      L 10-11 Lake Placid Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /23

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft

    145 Lynn Lea Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    What a great opportunity fora well built home in the lake community of Warsaw, MO. Close to multiple areas to enjoy the lake, this brick 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home is sprawling with spacious rooms. The wonderful floor to ceiling brick fireplace is front and center in the vaulted living room. Enjoy many extra areas of the home for office or crafting as well as ample room in the basement for

    Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    145 Lynn Lea Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    26501 Ness Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    26501 Ness Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Plymouth Rock Rd, Union Township, MO 65326

      Lot 8 Plymouth Rock Rd, Union Township, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

• /34

    $201,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    29774 Liars Loop Unit Cabins 1-3 - Lot 1, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Cabin 1 & Cabin 2 are single-unit layouts, each with two full-size beds and a hide-a-bed, kitchenette with 4-burner cooktop, refrigerator, and toaster oven, plus full bath. Cabin 3 is a single-room unit with one king-size bed, kitchenette with 4-burner cooktop and refrigerator, toaster oven, and full bath. Just down the road from Truman State Park Marina giving you quick and easy access to Truman

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29774 Liars Loop Unit Cabins 1-3 - Lot 1, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /9

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    Lot 2665 Foman Place Unit Lot 2666, Unit Z-1 F, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $1,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Nickel Sedalia Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      18225 Still Oak Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18225 Still Oak Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /48

    $159,900 New Construction

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    22805 State Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Rare opportunity to own a full 10± acre tract on blacktop near Truman Lake, offering a combination of build-ready land and an existing rustic cabin. This property is ideal for a weekend retreat, future homesite, or small hobby farm with utilities already in place. A 400 sq ft cabin comes fully equipped with appliances, providing immediate use while you plan your long-term build. The property

    Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    22805 State Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $49,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Lot 89, Unit 2 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $15,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Falling Rock Ave, Tom Township, MO 65355

      TBD Falling Rock Ave, Tom Township, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob and Debbie Wood Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /15

    $34,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    26114 Sarong Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    If you are looking for a cheap lake, get-a-way, just up the road from Lake of the Ozarks, then this is your place. 2 bed, 2 bath with carport and outbuildings. Private well & septic, all electric. Bring your poles and head on down for a look! You can't beat the price!

    Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

    26114 Sarong Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /4

    $12,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    #K2 Blvd, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $3,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kelly Compass Realty Group

    #K2 Blvd, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      30408 & 30422 Beaver Bend Dr, Tom Township, MO 65355

      30408 & 30422 Beaver Bend Dr, Tom Township, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /6

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 6.08 Acres
    • $6,562 per Acre

    24978 Highway H, Lincoln, MO 65338

    6+ acres of beautiful hardwood timber with blacktop road frontage. Lays very nice. Several great building sites. Very good hunting- nice deer taken every season. Unrestricted.

    John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    24978 Highway H, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /9

    $116,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    218 Chipmunk Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $414,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,898

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shore eXp Realty LLC (LOBR)

    218 Chipmunk Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Lot 9 Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /51

    $719,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,882 Sq Ft

    30611 Stonehaven Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Discover this expansive custom-built home offering exceptional space, comfort, and efficiency. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 baths, this property includes a walk-out basement with a full second kitchen—perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with a storm shelter and the benefit of brand-new solar panels. The home boasts a massive 4-car garage, circle

    Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    30611 Stonehaven Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /61

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    406 W Main St, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perry Premier Realty Group

    406 W Main St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
    • /15

      Est $117,000 Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Heron (Lot 1138) Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      TBD Heron (Lot 1138) Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $43,333 per Acre

    TBD Saddle Dr Unit Lot 39 and 40, Cole Township, MO 65355

    A beautiful place to call home! Have you been considering building a home at the Lake of the Ozarks? Look no further than these two lots comprising of approx 1.5 acres overlooking the lake. With community sewer and community well water available along with electric you are already setup for success to begin building. These lots are only intended for building a residential home and there are some

    Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    TBD Saddle Dr Unit Lot 39 and 40, Cole Township, MO 65355
  • /37

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    31560 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31560 Branch Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      29873 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      29873 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece and Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /7

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $10,855 per Acre

    3.04 Acres Natalie Rd, Tom Township, MO 65355

    Beautiful 3.04 acres in Settlers Bend close to Truman Lake. Perfect spot to build your new lake home! Just a few miles to two major marinas on Truman Lake.

    Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    3.04 Acres Natalie Rd, Tom Township, MO 65355
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    300 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,910

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    300 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338
    • /26

      Est $134,685 Not Listed For Sale

      25440 Hidden Valley Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25440 Hidden Valley Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lindsey Legends Realty

  • /18

    $179,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    28735 White Oak St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Great 3 bedroom, 2 bath Lake home with Lake of the Ozarks View. Nice, privately owned slip in a community dock. Located on a nice lot with chain link fence for your pets. Would make a wonderful full-time home or weekend retreat. This one is a must see!

    JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    28735 White Oak St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /45

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24400 Cumberland Gap Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Smallwood Lincoln Realty

    24400 Cumberland Gap Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /38

      Est $412,462 Not Listed For Sale

      32128 Camerons Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32128 Camerons Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Arrington ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /8

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    000 Plymouth Rock Rd, Union Township, MO 65326

    Tiny price. Big lake energy. 🌊 Just a stone's throw from Lake of the Ozarks, this .23 acre lot is the kind of place bargain hunters, weekend warriors, and future cabin dreamers circle fast. Tucked close to the water with electric at the road, it already comes with a 12x20 building ready to be your lake basecamp, storage hub, fishing shack, or the start of something bigger. Bring the

    Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    000 Plymouth Rock Rd, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /47

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    334 Seth St, Lincoln, MO 65338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,618

    Last Listing Agent Hansel Morris Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    334 Seth St, Lincoln, MO 65338
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent RONALD SHANKS Townsend Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home