11,835

Benton County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /72

      Est $328,787 Not Listed For Sale

      29867 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29867 Vixen Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /23

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    25372 Loon Blvd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Discover your dream lake retreat with this charming two-bedroom home, just a short stroll from the sparkling waters of Lake of the Ozarks! Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this move-in-ready gem is loaded with premium upgrades, including modern finishes, stylish fixtures, and brand new appliances. The attached garage provides convenience and security, while the spacious driveway offers

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 290-7141

    25372 Loon Blvd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /13

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5 Acres Limestone School Rd, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 K Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      0 K Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schreiber Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /4

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $83,300 per Acre

    3 Acres Commercial Ave, Warsaw, MO

    3 Acres of Land in a Prime Commercial Location. High visibility from 65 Hwy, close to a variety of businesses including Grocery store, Restaurants, Hotel, Bank, Medical facilities and others. Good terrain with over 400' of Avenue frontage and all utilities available. Benefit from the Lake Traffic and the Lake Tourism, located Just 1.5 Miles from Truman Lake and Dam, and 1.3 Miles from Lake of the

    Agent Photo

    MARK POHL

    TheHomesTour.com

    (660) 620-1888

    3 Acres Commercial Ave, Warsaw, MO
  • /39

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28327 Edgewater Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    28327 Edgewater Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /32

      Est $262,877 Not Listed For Sale

      18469 Ronald Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18469 Ronald Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /39

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    32631 Cameron's Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming ranch-style home, ideally located near Truman Lake in a picturesque, park-like setting. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence is nestled on the edge of Warsaw in a sought-after lake subdivision, offering both tranquility and easy access to town. Step outside to beautifully landscaped grounds that burst into color each spring,

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 243-3819

    32631 Cameron's Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12448 Crestview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,542

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    12448 Crestview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22765 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      22765 Lake Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX

  • /43

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    29197 Surf Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338

    This Lake of the Ozarks lakefront home at the 72MM, property offers the best of both worlds big water views without the heavy boat traffic. Has an ideal setting for those who want to enjoy the energy of the lake while still appreciating peace, privacy, and a more relaxed pace. Perfect for lake lovers, fishing enthusiasts, and anyone drawn to outdoor living, this property invites you to spend your

    Agent Photo

    Emily Durgan

    Realty ONE Group Grand

    (660) 628-3026

    29197 Surf Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /8

    $48,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8.96 Whitetail Way, Cole Township, MO 65338

    • Land
    • 8.96 Acres
    • $5,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    8.96 Whitetail Way, Cole Township, MO 65338
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Gardiner Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

      000 Gardiner Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 771 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerad Wombles EXP Realty LLC

  • /43

    $190,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    28949 Springlake Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

    Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home located on 2.98 acres +/- near the Lake of the Ozarks! The 49 x 31 drive through shop sets this property apart from the rest giving you ample room for all of your lake toys and parking. Plenty of parking at the house to host family and friends, with a ramp on the Lake courtesy of the HOA you can enjoy taking everyone out for long days on the water. This home has seen

    Agent Photo

    Lane Simmons

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 696-3492

    28949 Springlake Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338
  • /52

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    31150 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    31150 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot E Auburn Dr, Ionia, MO 65335

      Lot E Auburn Dr, Ionia, MO 65335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Sonnik Preferred Properties

  • /63

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    21764 Phantom County Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Agent Photo

    Ida Lambrecht

    EXP Realty LLC

    (660) 202-6545

    21764 Phantom County Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31488 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

31488 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      29198 Highway H, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29198 Highway H, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

• /5

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $2,230 per Acre

    2172 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    2.69-acre wooded lot with gently rolling terrain—great spot to build and enjoy some quiet nature. Located in the gated Forbes Lake of the Ozarks community, which offers 3 boat ramps, 3 stocked interior lakes, clubhouse, RV park, tennis and basketball courts, gun range, and more. Closest lake is Welch Lake. Lot is not intended for recreational purposes. Access by appointment only with a realtor.

    Agent Photo

    MARK POHL

    TheHomesTour.com

    (660) 628-2678

    2172 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /49

    $1,625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19824 Highway B, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,272/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

19824 Highway B, Cole Camp, MO 65325
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Van Buren St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1124 Van Buren St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Schweitzer Preferred Properties

  • /5

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $2,230 per Acre

    0 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326

Agent Photo

    MARK POHL

    TheHomesTour.com

    (660) 290-7190

    0 Fay Place, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /21

    $119,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29804 Liars Loop Hwy Unit Cabin 12, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

29804 Liars Loop Hwy Unit Cabin 12, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      26234 Lightfoot Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26234 Lightfoot Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ragan Golden Valley Realty Group

  • /36

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    22416 Highway B, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    Experience comfortable living in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, perfectly situated on 1.8 scenic acres just minutes from Cole Camp and the Lake of the Ozarks. Enjoy the ease of single-level living with a spacious kitchen and dining area, ideal for gatherings and everyday convenience. Step out onto the inviting deck to relax and take in serene views of the woods and local

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 290-2480

    22416 Highway B, Cole Camp, MO 65325
  • /30

    $396,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    36950 White Rock Ave, Alexander Township, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 99 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Henderson Akins Realty

    36950 White Rock Ave, Alexander Township, MO 65355
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Oak St, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      306 S Oak St, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT FARRINGTON Lincoln Realty

  • /5

    $10,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.86 Acres
    • $1,792 per Acre

    Lots 2590/2591 Nancy Reagan Cir, Union Township, MO 65326

    Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac, these two adjoining lots (2590 & 2591) in Forbes of Lake of the Ozarks offer 5.86 acres of level, undeveloped ground ready for your vision. Located at the corner of Crane Place and Nancy Reagan Circle, this setting provides added privacy with minimal traffic—an ideal combination for anyone looking to build, invest, or create a peaceful retreat. Forbes of

    Agent Photo

    Angie Seaton

    Integrity Home Team

    (660) 243-3261

    Lots 2590/2591 Nancy Reagan Cir, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /70

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    22543 Peppermint Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,783

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    22543 Peppermint Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /36

      Est $159,745 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /40

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    28296 Marys Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath waterfront retreat on Lake of the Ozarks! Enjoy over 2,000 square feet of beautifully remodeled living space, including a fully finished basement and two cozy fireplaces. Step outside to take in breathtaking lake views from the expansive deck or head down to your private dock and boat ramp for endless days on the water. This home offers plenty of parking and is just

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 243-3225

    28296 Marys Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /18

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11769 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Wing RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    11769 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      25372 Braid Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2007
      25372 Braid Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shinn ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /40

    $43,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    30008 Skyview, Edwards, MO 65326

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Are you looking for a project with real potential near Lake of the Ozarks? This Edwards property sits on just over 1/2 acre, and offers several solid structures and community lake access, making it a great option for a rental investment, weekend getaway, or future full-time home. The main residence is a 1970 single-wide trailer with a metal roof and a very nice addition that

    Agent Photo

    Angie Seaton

    INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    (660) 538-3160

    30008 Skyview, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /51

    $311,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    260 Thorntree Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,344

260 Thorntree Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 State St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      418 State St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shinn ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /46

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    29724 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Stunning turnkey waterfront retreat on Lake of the Ozarks! This immaculate three-bedroom, two-bath home offers direct blacktop access, a spacious finished walk-out basement, and a large kitchen with elegant granite countertops and a convenient eating bar - perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the screened-in lower deck and easy stroll to your private two-well covered dock featuring dual boat lifts.

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 290-7712

    29724 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /89

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    26644 Magnolia Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,670

    Last Listing Agent Cajun Bradley Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    26644 Magnolia Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /47

      Est $581,469 Not Listed For Sale

      17467 Monsees Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17467 Monsees Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BAYLIE STEVENSON Lehman Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home