11,835

Benton County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft

    19419 Stone Meadow Trail, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Welcome to this move-in ready walk-out ranch in the highly sought-after Cedar Gate Estates. Situated on 1.27 acres, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers approximately 3,771 sq ft of heated and cooled living space--designed for comfort, functionality, and effortless living. A 3-car attached garage is complemented by a bonus John Deere room, dedicated storage area, and an impressive 27' x

    Agent Photo

    Ann Ferguson

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (660) 538-2454

    19419 Stone Meadow Trail, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    26698 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    26698 Escapade Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17308 Mockingbird Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17308 Mockingbird Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hill EXP Realty LLC

  • /24

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $21,667 per Acre

    11123 Gamble Ct, Bent Tree Harbor, MO 65355

    If you’ve been looking for an affordable way to enjoy time near Truman Lake without starting from scratch, this Bent Tree Harbor property offers a ready-to-use setup with flexibility for recreation. Situated on approximately 0.9 acres of mostly wooded ground in Benton County, this property includes a 2005 four-season camper already in place, along with 100 amp electrical service. Whether you’re

    Agent Photo

    Angie Seaton

    INTEGRITY HOME TEAM

    (660) 300-6504

    11123 Gamble Ct, Bent Tree Harbor, MO 65355
  • /32

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    31323 Pebble Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Kleihauer Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31323 Pebble Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      21328 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21328 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty

  • /56

    $599,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft

    19389 Oak Hill Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325

    Experience the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort with this stunning log home, nestled on 40 acres of private, secluded countryside near Cole Camp. Offering nearly 4,000 square feet of living space, this meticulously maintained residence boasts 6 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths—ideal for families, entertaining, or retreats. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of rolling hills and

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 466-2923

    19389 Oak Hill Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325
  • /29

    $235,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    27349 Karrs Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,024

    Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    27349 Karrs Park Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      31664 Kentucky St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      31664 Kentucky St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /52

    $197,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    20494 Avery Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Charming Country Home on 1+ AcreThis beautiful 2-bedroom (possible 3), 2.5-bath home sits on just over an acre and blends comfort with thoughtful custom touches. It features a spacious two-car garage, storage shed, and a small dog run off the front porch -- perfect for pet owners. Inside, you'll find waterproof flooring, fresh paint, and a stunning copper-colored metal roof. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Williams

    Realty ONE Group Grand

    (660) 466-2148

    20494 Avery Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /51

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23467 Majorville Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,656

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    23467 Majorville Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      29102 Round House Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29102 Round House Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tweedy RE/MAX

  • /23

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    25372 Loon Blvd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Discover your dream lake retreat with this charming two-bedroom home, just a short stroll from the sparkling waters of Lake of the Ozarks! Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this move-in-ready gem is loaded with premium upgrades, including modern finishes, stylish fixtures, and brand new appliances. The attached garage provides convenience and security, while the spacious driveway offers

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 290-7141

    25372 Loon Blvd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /17

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Lot 5 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $14,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lot 5 Jackson Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      30234 Lyric Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      30234 Lyric Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

• /4

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $83,300 per Acre

    3 Acres Commercial Ave, Warsaw, MO

    3 Acres of Land in a Prime Commercial Location. High visibility from 65 Hwy, close to a variety of businesses including Grocery store, Restaurants, Hotel, Bank, Medical facilities and others. Good terrain with over 400' of Avenue frontage and all utilities available. Benefit from the Lake Traffic and the Lake Tourism, located Just 1.5 Miles from Truman Lake and Dam, and 1.3 Miles from Lake of the

    Agent Photo

    MARK POHL

    TheHomesTour.com

    (660) 620-1888

    3 Acres Commercial Ave, Warsaw, MO
  • /26

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    26636 Carefree Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,769

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    26636 Carefree Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      28840 Trellis St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28840 Trellis St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /39

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    32631 Cameron's Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming ranch-style home, ideally located near Truman Lake in a picturesque, park-like setting. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence is nestled on the edge of Warsaw in a sought-after lake subdivision, offering both tranquility and easy access to town. Step outside to beautifully landscaped grounds that burst into color each spring,

    Agent Photo

    Kennie Von Holten

    Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    (660) 243-3819

    32631 Cameron's Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    18425 Still Oak Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,679

    Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    18425 Still Oak Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Jackson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • Studio
      • Built 1945
      600 W Jackson St, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Wing RE/MAX

  • /85

    $529,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft

    27487 Isabella Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    This expansive home in Warsaw, MO offers a blend of comfort and functionality across two floors. The property boasts five bedrooms, including a generous primary bedroom, complete with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet. The home has three total bathrooms, providing ample space for large families or those who enjoy hosting guests. The home's layout includes a variety of rooms to suit

    Julia Snodgrass EXP Realty LLC

    27487 Isabella Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /38

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29193 Roundhouse Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,500

    Last Listing Agent Katie Martin-Simons Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29193 Roundhouse Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338
    • /27

      Est $167,958 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      208 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Shumate Midwest Realty and Auction

  • /72

    $989,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,247 Sq Ft

    31550 Walsh Place, Edwards, MO 65326

    Indulge in waterfront living on approximately 5 serene acres at the 75 mile marker of Lake of the Ozarks. This custom-built home seamlessly blends luxury, Amish craftsmanship, and natural beauty, offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms designed for comfort and style. Very economical to heat and cool with geothermal system. Step into the open-concept main living area, where soaring vaulted wood

    Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    31550 Walsh Place, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /22

    $731,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    24764 Wilshusen Rd, Cole Township, MO 65338

    • Land
    • 131 Acres
    • $5,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

24764 Wilshusen Rd, Cole Township, MO 65338
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      19973 Clearwater Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      19973 Clearwater Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Roquet Preferred Properties

  • /58

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft

    18868 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Lake Rockhill Retreat on 11.4 Acres | 5 Bed | 3 Bath | 3,600+ Sq Ft Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the desirable Lake Rockhill Subdivision—where space, comfort, and scenic beauty come together. Nestled on an expansive 11.4 acres, this impressive 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers over 3,200 finished square feet and breathtaking views of the private lake. Step inside to discover a

    Trish Henson Premier Realty Group

    18868 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /8

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    12 Acres Bali Ave, South Lindsey Township, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $15,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lea Ann Petree ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    12 Acres Bali Ave, South Lindsey Township, MO 65355
    • /49

      Est $251,764 Not Listed For Sale

      29563 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29563 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /28

    $232,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    28865 Plum St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Welcome to your Lake of the Ozarks retreat! This fully updated 2 bedroom cabin comes with a MASSIVE shop/garage perfect for storing your toys! Spend the day on the water with the community boat ramp and dock, located in a quiet cove right off the main channel. Spend summer nights under the cover of your private back deck, overlooking the lush tree line, or sit under the stars on the patio next to

    Justin Dean 1st Class Real Estate KC

    28865 Plum St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /60

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    416 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,183

    Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    416 W Osage St, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /49

      Est $165,469 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      308 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bugg EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $165,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft

    28473 Austin Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    **Back on market! Seller working on repairs after previous buyer walked away!** Affordable Lake Life at it's finest! This charming 1 bed lake cabin is the perfect way to start enjoying your new life on Truman Lake! The home features newer carpeting and paint inside as well as a 1 year-old ac/heat pump that keeps the whole home comfortable year-round without breaking the bank! The two-car garage

    Justin Dean 1st Class Real Estate KC

    28473 Austin Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /57

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23562 Bill Bryant Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lea Ann Petree ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    23562 Bill Bryant Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      26919 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26919 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson ListWithFreedom.com

  • /47

    $105,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    24522 Docs Retreat Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    Escape to the peace and tranquility of this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with fresh new paint and vinyl flooring, perfectly situated on 4.60+/- acres near the lake! This home offers a covered front porch with an attached ramp, making for easy access, while the screened-in back porch is the perfect spot to enjoy the serene wooded backyard. The property also features a one-car detached

    Ashley Wooster EXP Realty LLC

    24522 Docs Retreat Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /27

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22835 Peppermint Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,441

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    22835 Peppermint Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      33646 Cooney Creek Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33646 Cooney Creek Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX

  • /50

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $21,071 per Acre

    0 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

    PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! These 14 acres offer an outstanding opportunity to build anything that you can imagine. This property is located within 5 minutes from Drake Harbor and downtown Warsaw, as well as multiple marinas and boat ramps on TrumanLake and Lake of the Ozarks. Surrounding businesses and location complement this prime location for your business to strive! Lots of blacktop

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece & Nichols Golden Key Realty

    0 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home