$4,989,500
- Land
- 388 Acres
- $12,860 per Acre
425 Rose Hill Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040
425 Rose Hill Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040$4,989,500
425 Rose Hill Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040
425 Rose Hill Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040$560,000
0 Henderson Rd Unit 25262599, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 Henderson Rd Unit 25262599, Bentonia, MS 39040$139,000
0 Anding Oil City Rd Unit 25080163, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 Anding Oil City Rd Unit 25080163, Bentonia, MS 39040$114,000
0 Mayer Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 Mayer Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040$230,100
0 Anding Oil City Rd Unit 4094514, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 Anding Oil City Rd Unit 4094514, Bentonia, MS 39040$1,165,500
0 Fletchers Chapel Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 Fletchers Chapel Rd, Bentonia, MS 39040$668,000
0 E U S 49, Bentonia, MS 39040
0 E U S 49, Bentonia, MS 39040In Bentonia, there are currently 8 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Bentonia, MS and turn your vision into reality.