$299,000
- Land
- 5.82 Acres
- $51,375 per Acre
00 Harris Point Trail, Lake Ann, MI 49650
00 Harris Point Trail, Lake Ann, MI 49650$299,000
00 Harris Point Trail, Lake Ann, MI 49650
00 Harris Point Trail, Lake Ann, MI 49650$540,000
1330 Edenhill Rd, Benzonia Township, MI 49617
1330 Edenhill Rd, Benzonia Township, MI 49617$89,000
9874 Covey Rd, Beulah, MI 49617
9874 Covey Rd, Beulah, MI 49617$949,000
1693 Elm Rd, Frankfort, MI 49635
Perched atop 9.53 picturesque acres overlooking a serene valley and the charming city of Frankfort, this beautifully crafted 3,122 square foot custom home (built in 1997) offers privacy, space, and breathtaking views in every season.Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home blends quality craftsmanship with everyday comfort. Rich hardwood floors and Andersen
Tyler Jeleniewski Preferred, Realtors® Ltd
$150,000
0 N Reynolds Rd, Almira Township, MI 49685
0 N Reynolds Rd, Almira Township, MI 49685$204,000
00-1 Carlson Rd, Frankfort, MI 49635
00-1 Carlson Rd, Frankfort, MI 49635$125,000
00 Glory Rd, Frankfort, MI 49635
00 Glory Rd, Frankfort, MI 49635$129,000
0 Maple City Hwy Unit 1944064, Lake Ann, MI 49650
0 Maple City Hwy Unit 1944064, Lake Ann, MI 49650$250,000
Private Rd Spring Va Spring Valley Dr, Beulah, MI 49617
Very rare opportunity to own 1.5 acres in the highly sought-after Crystal Highlands with shared water frontage on beautiful Crystal Lake and access to the private Crystal Highlands Owners Association beach. This unique offering includes two parcels (Parcel #10-002-021-30 and 10-002-021-40), creating the perfect setting to build your Northern Michigan getaway surrounded by incredible natural