402

Recently Sold Homes in 40403

Section Image
  • /51

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5100 Walnut Meadow Rd, Paint Lick, KY 40461

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,466

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lewis Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

    5100 Walnut Meadow Rd, Paint Lick, KY 40461
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    403 Bethlehem Rd, Waco, KY 40385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,158

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anglin Century 21 Pinnacle

    403 Bethlehem Rd, Waco, KY 40385

Showing Results 401 - 402, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home