$1,150,000
348 Prospect St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,255 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $353/SF
- 112 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,259,040
Last Listing Agent Colleen Duncan CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP
$1,150,000
348 Prospect St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,259,040
$685,000
12 Macarthur Ave, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $706,022
Last Listing Agent Christine Rea-Briskin Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes
$875,000
777 Aspen Way, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $888,486
Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY
$5,800,000
70 Jackson Dr, Cresskill, NJ 07626
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $5,525,425
Last Listing Agent Jeff Feagles Keller Williams Village Square Realty
$615,000
200 Old Palisade Rd Unit 25D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $609,359
Last Listing Agent Rita Hsing The Chen Agency
$630,000
2219 Riverview Ave Unit 219, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Proper Estates, Inc.
$775,000
58 Center St, Midland Park, NJ 07432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $783,967
Last Listing Agent Ahmed Farag Modern Realty Group
$680,000
20 Lewis Place, Westwood, NJ 07675
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $685,320
Last Listing Agent Joseph Scotto C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY
$580,000
148 Prospect Ave, Maywood, NJ 07607
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,483