5,189

Homes in ZIP Code 94703

Section Image
    • 2901 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $2,540,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2901 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mills Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3026 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,543,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3026 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3032 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,208,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3032 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Red Oak Realty

    • 2348 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,438,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2348 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zanna Knight

    • /28

      Est $741,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Emerson St Unit A, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2017 Emerson St Unit A, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $780/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linnette Edwards Abio Properties

    • /51

      Est $1,746,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Woolsey St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1821 Woolsey St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gertrude Villanueva Itchon Compass

    • /31

      Est $957,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Alcatraz Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1609 Alcatraz Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Haller Brickhouse Real Estate Partner

    • /2

      Est $1,524,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Grant St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2629 Grant St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000

      Last Listing Agent Leia Hartje Keller Williams

    • /34

      Est $1,120,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1603 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Engmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1625 Derby St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,984,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Derby St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1625 Derby St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bellomo District Homes

    • 2000 Woolsey St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,712,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Woolsey St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2000 Woolsey St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Nishimura Kai Real Estate

    • 1627 Ward St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,540,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Ward St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1627 Ward St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Braillard Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1711 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $2,343,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1711 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyong Janet Lee United Brokers Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $1,735,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • Studio
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1934 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby Coppage Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,401,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1932 Stuart St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharry Chimienti Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,256,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2820 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conte BHHS Drysdale

    • 1727 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,625,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1727 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,687,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $925,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1534 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Thomas Fisher Realtors

    • /27

      Est $1,027,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1510 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Yasuda Perisson Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1507 Tyler St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,246,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Tyler St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1507 Tyler St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $979/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Charman Compass

    • 1525 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,626,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1525 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chung Willowmar Real Estate

    • 1527 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,118,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1527 Julia St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Placido Ed Toman, Broker

    • 1627 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,229,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1627 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    • 2924 Harper St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,307,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Harper St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2924 Harper St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    • 2939 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,224,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2939 Otis St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Barberi Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,106,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3021 Tremont St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie McCoy Lpt Realty

    • 2021 Essex St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,861,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Essex St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      2021 Essex St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Red Oak Realty

    • 1912 Fairview St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,319,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Fairview St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1912 Fairview St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Red Oak Realty

    • 1815 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,935,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1815 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,055/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derik Landry Goldman Land & Homes

    • 1821 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,158,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1821 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa C. Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,449,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1823 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,432,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin McKeon Keller Williams Realty

    • 1621 63rd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,538,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 63rd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1621 63rd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,901,986
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Roethle Salt & Pine Real Estate

    • 1640 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,319,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1640 62nd St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stea Stea Realty Group

    • 710 63rd St, Oakland, CA 94609

      Est $1,772,892 Not Listed For Sale

      710 63rd St, Oakland, CA 94609

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      710 63rd St, Oakland, CA 94609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Dessus Community Realty & Investment

    • 1355 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $2,259,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1355 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ridge District Homes

    • 1350 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $2,270,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1350 Carlotta Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney

    • 1406 Edith St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,565,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Edith St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1406 Edith St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,651/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,661,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE KELLER Kai Real Estate

    • 1531 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,240,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1531 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,601/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zanna Knight

    • /19

      Est $689,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Grant St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1420 Grant St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kuykendall Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /75

      Est $1,589,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Vine St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1844 Vine St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,888
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yaohong Yang Real Estate eBroker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home