5,189

Homes in ZIP Code 94703

Section Image
    • 2304 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,200,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2304 Spaulding Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Larkin THE GRUBB CO. INC.

    • 2422 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,745,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2422 McGee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

    • 2337 Mckinley Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,314,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Mckinley Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2337 Mckinley Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Watson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1555 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,237,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1555 Oregon St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aleso Gourhan Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • /23

      Est $993,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Francisco St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1733 Francisco St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linnette Edwards Abio Properties

    • 1504 Russell St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,017,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Russell St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1504 Russell St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Red Oak Realty

    • 1615 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $3,176,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1615 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Valdez Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,177,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Sacramento St, Berkeley, CA 94702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1625 Sacramento St, Berkeley, CA 94702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent FRANCISCA PRULLAGE JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • 2019 Prince St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,292,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Prince St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2019 Prince St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney

    • 2905 Newbury St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,871,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Newbury St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2905 Newbury St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /21

      Est $1,127,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1712 Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bellamy-Reyes Century 21 Epic

    • /39

      Est $1,711,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Carleton St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1530 Carleton St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Arneson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 1628 Berkeley Way Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $822,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Berkeley Way Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1628 Berkeley Way Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Weske

    • /2

      Est $1,040,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1505 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent NEAL CONATSER Compass

    • 1912 California St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,688,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 California St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1912 California St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Moya Robinson Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,699,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1830 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,548,900
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cassel Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /22

      Est $1,206,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Prince St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1812 Prince St, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 2738 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,044,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2738 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

    • 2231 Roosevelt Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $1,853,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Roosevelt Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2231 Roosevelt Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McBride Compass

    • 1814 63rd St Unit A, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Est $663,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 63rd St Unit A, Berkeley, CA 94703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1814 63rd St Unit A, Berkeley, CA 94703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Simon Black Red Oak Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home