2,123

Properties in ZIP Code 94709

Section Image
    • 2601 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $955,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2601 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ouk Exp Realty Of California

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Bonita Ave Unit 2, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1609 Bonita Ave Unit 2, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $990/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Wells Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1401 Walnut St Unit 1A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,004,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Walnut St Unit 1A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1401 Walnut St Unit 1A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Grimason Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 11 Beds
      • 7,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2480 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manson Cushman & Wakefield

    • 1564 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1564 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McAlister Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 2020 Cedar St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Cedar St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • Studio
      • 8,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2020 Cedar St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Chappell Nai Northern California

    • 2016 Delaware St Unit Front House, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Delaware St Unit Front House, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2016 Delaware St Unit Front House, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Weinstein

    • 1515 Oxford St Unit 2A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,283,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Oxford St Unit 2A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1515 Oxford St Unit 2A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Barkin The Agency

  • /8

    $2,900 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1610 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

    Timothy Warren NAI Northern California

    1610 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709
    • 1515 Oxford St Unit 1C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Oxford St Unit 1C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1515 Oxford St Unit 1C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Arechiga

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 20 Beds
      • 10,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1634 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,244,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manson Cushman & Wakefield

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Scenic Ave Unit Upper, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1630 Scenic Ave Unit Upper, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $759/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Hopkins Compass

    • 2634 Virginia St Unit 24, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Virginia St Unit 24, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2634 Virginia St Unit 24, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $911/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney

    • 1825 Highland Place, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $2,765,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Highland Place, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1825 Highland Place, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCann Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 1337 Henry St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $580,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Henry St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1337 Henry St Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 1730 Highland Place Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Highland Place Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1730 Highland Place Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $898/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Hyun Compass

    • 2700 Le Conte Ave Unit 302, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Le Conte Ave Unit 302, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2700 Le Conte Ave Unit 302, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,057/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jinyu Liang The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 2634 Virginia St Unit 14, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Virginia St Unit 14, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2634 Virginia St Unit 14, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $791/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Higgins Compass

    • 2704 Le Conte Ave Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Le Conte Ave Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2704 Le Conte Ave Unit 1, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Yazdi The Agency

    • 1517 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,211,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1517 Martin Luther King jr Way, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Economides The Grubb Co. Inc.

    • 1515 Oxford St Unit 3A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,368,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Oxford St Unit 3A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1515 Oxford St Unit 3A, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ira & Carol Serkes Compass

  • /22

    $1,780 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1803 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

    Steven Pinza

    1803 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709
    • 1411 Walnut St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $850,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Walnut St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1411 Walnut St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anja Plowright

    • 2139 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $2,047,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2139 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Plant Red Oak Realty

    • 2244 Summer St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,409,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Summer St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2244 Summer St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Plant Red Oak Realty

    • 1368 Henry St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,127,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Henry St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1368 Henry St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Ahlbach Red Oak Realty

    • 2111 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $2,142,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2111 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,165,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Thede

    • 2275 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,717,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2275 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Thede

    • 1422 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $3,222,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1422 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,501,422
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lambert Compass

    • 1311 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,696,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1311 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Keogh

    • 2213 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $2,406,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2213 Rose St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,357,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth

    • 1332 Spruce St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,405,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Spruce St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1332 Spruce St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 2108 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,008,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2108 Eunice St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Anderson California 24

    • 2701 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,623,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2701 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sichterman Berkeley Hills Realty

    • 1629 La Vereda Rd, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,830,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 La Vereda Rd, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1629 La Vereda Rd, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Arechiga

    • 1232 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,528,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1232 Milvia St, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Palma Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 2535 Ridge Rd Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $557,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Ridge Rd Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2535 Ridge Rd Unit C, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudolph Gonzales Red Oak Realty

    • 1628 Euclid Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Est $1,678,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Euclid Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1628 Euclid Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stea Stea Realty Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home