Est $1,290,847 Not Listed For Sale
2370 Hilgard Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,118 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $1,252/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,400,000
- Mar 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Megan Micco COMPASS