$950,000
4 Andover Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,156 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $229/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $871,871
Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township
4 Andover Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043