65

Berlin Center, OH Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /22

    $280,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    1327 Huntington Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

    This Boardman Ranch is the perfect option for one story living. As you enter on to the front covered porch you will notice the fresh new exterior, complete with exterior lighting, low maintenance landscaping, fresh exterior siding/paint and newer composite deck. Once inside you will notice the remodeled kitchen with SS appliances and granite counters, this area is open to the dining room and

    Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1327 Huntington Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $573,333 per Acre

    5025 Macy Ln, Canfield, OH 44406

    Just three villa sites remain in Canfields popular "Planned Unit Development" Builder is Dino Costello, a prominent in the Youngstown area for over 35 years.

    John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    5025 Macy Ln, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $92,000

    $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 14,287 Sq Ft
    • $280,488 per Acre

    6020 (LOT #39) Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to one of Canfield Township’s most desirable new neighborhoods, Millennial Moments! Ready to build? Call today to find out more!

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6020 (LOT #39) Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /27

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    223 Fairview Ave, Canfield, OH 44406

    This split-level, 3-bedroom home is located in the heart of Canfield. The entry foyer features a coat closet and updated laminate flooring, which extends into a spacious living room complete with a ceiling fan and a decorative electric fireplace. The eat-in kitchen includes updated upper cabinets, laminate flooring, and sliding doors that lead to the backyard. All appliances are included. The

    Kate Rosati Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    223 Fairview Ave, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /43

    $374,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    510 W Regency Cir, Canfield, OH 44406

    Imagine stepping home to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained Canfield colonial. The welcoming foyer opens to a bright, spacious living room that flows into the formal dining room, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features a new island, cabinets, countertops, stove, microwave, hood, and ceramic tile flooring. A refreshed first-floor powder room includes

    Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    510 W Regency Cir, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $196,078 per Acre

    7120 (LOT #32) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7120 (LOT #32) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /6

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 6.36 Acres
    • $21,983 per Acre

    8086 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    400 ft gravel drive already installed at a cost of $25,000. Lot has been engineered for septic. Great lot on low traffic street, but close to shopping and entertainment.

    Timothy Lowry D'Amico Agency

    8086 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /22

    $1,263,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    5006 S Canfield-Niles Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    36± acres of prime, mostly tillable and open land featuring over 900 feet of frontage on South Canfield-Niles Rd. Ideally situated just north of town in Canfield Township, this property offers outstanding visibility from I-76, providing excellent exposure and future potential.The land lies well with a gently rolling topography, making it well-suited for agricultural use, investment, or

    Jacob Whitacre Kiko

    5006 S Canfield-Niles Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /48

    $1,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,187 Sq Ft

    2900 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to one of the most extraordinary private estates to ever hit the market — nearly 50 acres of pure paradise designed for the luxury buyer who refuses to choose between upscale living and the ultimate outdoor lifestyle. Centered around a breathtaking 9-acre stocked lake and an additional 3-acre pond, this remarkable property delivers resort-style living, unmatched privacy, and unforgettable

    Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    2900 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /23

    $434,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    510 Stoneybrook Ln, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to 510 Stoneybrook Lane in Canfield, a home that truly has the space, layout, and updates everyone is looking for. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,800 sq ft, this home offers room for everyone. The kitchen is definitely one of the standout spaces in this home. It features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an oversized island with a built-in wine rack, tons of

    Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    510 Stoneybrook Ln, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /5

    $22,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $47,930 per Acre

    3798 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Looking for a perfect lot to build your new home? Look no further and come see this lot now available in Austintown Schools. With a little under half an acre, there is a plethora of room to build your dream home, all with public utilities available. Located conveniently near all that Austintown, Canfield, and Boardman have to offer, this lot is ready for its new owners.

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3798 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /34

    $374,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    8195 N Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to this exceptional ranch on 1.2 scenic acres in highly sought after Canfield Schools offers a rare combination of modern updates, peaceful surroundings, and everyday functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this beautifully reimagined home welcomes you with an open, light filled layout designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. Inside, you’ll find luxury

    Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    8195 N Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 S Canfield Niles Rd Unit 5204782, Canfield, OH 44406

    Nicholas Maglis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    0 S Canfield Niles Rd Unit 5204782, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /29

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft

    4655 Legacy Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Parade of Homes 2026 – Exceptional New Luxury Home built by Ramunno Builders Experience refined living in this stunning 3,456 sq. ft. luxury home, designed with premium finishes and craftsmanship throughout. This impressive open floor plan showcases 12-ft ceilings and a stunning two-story great room filled with natural light and anchored by a gas fireplace, creating the perfect setting for both

    John Eaton Howard Hanna

    4655 Legacy Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /24

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    28 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit B, Canfield, OH 44406

    Hidden gem located in the back of Hunters woods. This charming 3 bedroom is move in ready. The kitchen has granite countertops with tiled floor to compliment. Livingroom has a corner firplace and hardwood floors, with large windows for plenty of light. Primary bedroom has it's own ensuit and large closet, with neutral carpeting. All that's left is for some personnal decor to liven up the space.

    Sylvia DeVito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    28 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit B, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $196,078 per Acre

    7060 (LOT #29) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7060 (LOT #29) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /50

    $425,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    30 Barnstone Ln Unit 18, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to this stunning villa offering comfort, space, and style all on one level! Step inside to a bright and inviting living room featuring soaring ceilings and a beautiful gas fireplace, creating the perfect place to relax or entertain. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient eat-in bar, making it ideal for everyday living or hosting

    Joseph Vitko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    30 Barnstone Ln Unit 18, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /38

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    830 Blueberry Hill Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    Located in the heart of beautiful Canfield, Ohio, this well-maintained four-bedroom, three-bath Williamsburg Colonial sits on a raised lot overlooking a park like setting with shared pond with fountain and woods backdrop. The home features spacious living throughout it with over 3,088 sq. ft. of living space featuring a large first floor main suite with full bath and double closets, a classic

    Michael Narducci Narducci Realty

    830 Blueberry Hill Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $196,078 per Acre

    7040 (LOT #28) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7040 (LOT #28) S Palmyra Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /11

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0 Shields Rd Unit 5162190, Canfield, OH 44406

    10 acres of vacant land. Canfield Township, Canfield Local Schools. Public Water and sewer are available but are not connected and are about 300 ft away. Soil samples and perc test have been completed and shared with the county. Any interested buyers should do their due diligence on availability and location of tap in. Seller has not been on the property in over 10 years. All mineral rights

    Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    0 Shields Rd Unit 5162190, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 16,727 Sq Ft
    • $325,521 per Acre

    6135 (LOT #65) Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to one of Canfield Township's most desirable new neighborhoods, Millennial Moments! Ready to build? Call today to find out more!

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6135 (LOT #65) Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /2

    $429,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    6850 Abbey Rd N, Canfield, OH 44406

    Builders model to be built in 2026. "Aging in Place" features including barrier free master bath shower, wider doord, platform exterior steps and more.liberal allowances. Taxes are an estimate only

    John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    6850 Abbey Rd N, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /50

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,754 Sq Ft

    170 Oak Tree Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    Absolutely spectacular, fully updated 4–5 bedroom, 4.5 bath smart home situated on nearly 2 acres with city utilities—offering a rare combination of privacy and convenience. This impressive property features a heated 3.5-car garage and an incredible outdoor setup including an in-ground pool, fountain, hot tub, spacious patio, and scenic wooded backyard. Inside, the home offers a thoughtfully