8,126

Homes in ZIP Code 06037

Section Image
    • 477 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $326,401 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      477 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reiman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 81 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    $630,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    81 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Coccomo William Raveis Real Estate

    81 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 198 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $352,050 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      198 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Suprin William Raveis Real Estate

  • Unlisted Address

    $529,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 14.18 Acres
    • $37,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,563

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Simjian Keller Williams Coastal

    Unlisted Address
    • 115 Briar Patch Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $428,025 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Briar Patch Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 Briar Patch Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 10 Main St Unit 420, Berlin, CT 06037

    $330,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10 Main St Unit 420, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,182

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Northrop Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    10 Main St Unit 420, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 215 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $372,682 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      215 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,600
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balko RE/MAX

  • 170 Rosewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    $535,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    170 Rosewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,808

    Last Listing Agent Paul Signorello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    170 Rosewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 48 Dunham Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $543,130 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Dunham Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      48 Dunham Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • 905 High Rd Unit lot 5, Berlin, CT 06037

    $697,304 Sold May 30, 2025

    905 High Rd Unit lot 5, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    905 High Rd Unit lot 5, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 85 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $424,949 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      85 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 59 Valley Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    $450,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    59 Valley Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,851

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    59 Valley Dr, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 32 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $394,831 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

  • 28 Berldale Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

    $421,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    28 Berldale Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,745

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX Right Choice

    28 Berldale Ave, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 398 Alling St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $386,750 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Alling St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      398 Alling St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jutras Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

  • 133 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $426,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    133 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,184

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rubino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    133 Savage Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 24 Ronal Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $399,317 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ronal Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Ronal Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gombieski Carl Guild & Associates

  • 120 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037

    $419,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    120 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,377

    Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    120 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 25 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $472,043 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Robindale Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Cooney Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

  • 100 Webster Ct Unit 100, Newington, CT 06111

    $175,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    100 Webster Ct Unit 100, Newington, CT 06111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,742

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Smith Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    100 Webster Ct Unit 100, Newington, CT 06111
    • 194 Stocking Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $555,235 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Stocking Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      194 Stocking Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Elek RE/MAX Heritage

  • 186 Wildermere Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $800,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    186 Wildermere Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,613

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    186 Wildermere Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 19 Patterson Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $409,247 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Patterson Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      19 Patterson Way, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

  • 155 Park Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    $370,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    155 Park Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,867

    Last Listing Agent Dena Canney Tier 1 Real Estate

    155 Park Dr, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 8 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $428,302 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

  • 783 Chamberlain Hwy, Berlin, CT 06037

    $427,125 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    783 Chamberlain Hwy, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,716

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pathammavong New Door Realty

    783 Chamberlain Hwy, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 12 Atwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $471,509 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Atwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Atwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

  • 95 S Ridge Ln Unit CG2, Berlin, CT 06037

    $358,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    95 S Ridge Ln Unit CG2, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Vorona Coldwell Banker Realty

    95 S Ridge Ln Unit CG2, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 83 Becker Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $469,261 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Becker Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83 Becker Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sarmiento Ideal Home Realty, LLC

  • 95 Oak Ridge Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    $700,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    95 Oak Ridge Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,626

    Last Listing Agent Chad Segal William Raveis Real Estate

    95 Oak Ridge Dr, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 121 Porters Pass, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $333,840 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Porters Pass, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Porters Pass, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coby Property Edge

  • 59 Juniper Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    $610,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    59 Juniper Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,816

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX Right Choice

    59 Juniper Ln, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 823 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $411,437 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      823 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 102 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

    $413,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    102 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,287

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urbanski Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 44 Hall Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $369,575 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hall Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      44 Hall Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• 47 Glenview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    $528,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    47 Glenview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,836

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX Right Choice

    47 Glenview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 1552 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $420,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1552 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Richards Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 84 Ellsworth Blvd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $440,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    84 Ellsworth Blvd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,690

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Maloney Realty Executives Boston West

    84 Ellsworth Blvd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 1034 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $590,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1034 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Peyton Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 60 Birch Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    $655,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    60 Birch Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,102

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    60 Birch Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home