8,544

Berlin, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 231 Brooke Meadow Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $600,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    231 Brooke Meadow Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,919

    Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    231 Brooke Meadow Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $556,577 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Albert Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 223 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $575,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    223 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,200

    Last Listing Agent Angie Santoro Realty Executives Boston West

    223 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $794,702 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman LPT Realty

  • 100 Silver Island Way Unit 100, Berlin, CT 06037

    $545,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    100 Silver Island Way Unit 100, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,155

    Last Listing Agent Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

    100 Silver Island Way Unit 100, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 228 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Est $339,800 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      228 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,850
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Jenkins Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 332 Spruce Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    $599,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    332 Spruce Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,912

    Last Listing Agent Frank Fonteyn Prestige Realty Group

    332 Spruce Brook Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    • 355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $605,875 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Uniel Critchley William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $397,172 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dziedzic Precision Realty LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $417,016 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

    • 35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $475,131 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $493,575 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $411,645 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • 89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $410,364 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berlin Pineda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $349,928 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Vargo Mooney Real Estate, LLC

    • 218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $488,373 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rizzo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $729,146 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coccomo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $820,657 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,575
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $525,667 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Petano Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $683,689 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy King Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $897,380 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $321,548 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Kelly SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $811,082 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $473,407 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $347,685 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Soto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $451,649 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $426,424 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rittman Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

    • 1366 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $333,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1366 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasile William Pitt

    • 64 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $397,474 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      64 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Silver Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 66 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $381,323 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      66 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Georgescu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 207 Wethersfield Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $439,351 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wethersfield Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      207 Wethersfield Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jutras Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

    • 155 Hummingbird Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $425,808 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hummingbird Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      155 Hummingbird Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Capanna Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 97 Windsor Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $477,890 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Windsor Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      97 Windsor Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 631 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $421,687 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      631 Lower Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 236 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Est $337,829 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      236 Grove St, East Berlin, CT 06023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rios Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 90 Norton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $347,980 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Norton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      90 Norton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 12 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $408,308 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 80 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $368,266 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C. Tina Pappalardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $404,483 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      52 Cindy Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Neault Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $417,465 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Briar Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Viele, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home