3,826

Properties in ZIP Code 03570

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $129,595 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      579 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Martel RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $186,190 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      531 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $150,677 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      344 Burgess St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $142,751 Not Listed For Sale

      246 E Mason St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      246 E Mason St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Lapointe Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /30

      Est $232,223 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      426 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,250
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lachance RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $119,620 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      478 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /14

      Est $146,115 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Rockingham St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      568 Rockingham St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $168,328 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Sunset St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      547 Sunset St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

• /11

      Est $87,538 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Cheshire St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      568 Cheshire St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Danoski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $145,085 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Coos St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      306 Coos St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Martel RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $174,156 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Hampshire St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      669 Hampshire St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /14

      Est $186,880 Not Listed For Sale

      446 School St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      446 School St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $120,152 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $191,264 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $221,165 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      129 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Capitelli Realty Leaders

    • /40

      Est $186,556 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Elm St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $139,511 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      422 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $251,857 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jordan Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Jordan Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gagnon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /16

      Est $135,745 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      473 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $170,821 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Norway St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      173 Norway St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $114,116 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Iceland St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      46 Iceland St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $194,812 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      201 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $186,984 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      138 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $179,363 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Eighth St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      88 Eighth St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

    • /11

      Est $140,416 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      211 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $182,117 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Martel RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $237,513 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      61 Denmark St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $242,028 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $186,791 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Highland Park Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      133 Highland Park Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $178,260 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Norway St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      381 Norway St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tashinga Musekiwa Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /23

      Est $261,975 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      443 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /34

      Est $283,138 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      423 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $184,328 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      369 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roland Turgeon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /29

      Est $266,616 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hermanson St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Hermanson St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Moser Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /27

      Est $306,865 Not Listed For Sale

      36 12th St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      36 12th St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /34

      Est $292,442 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      465 Sweden St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Micucci RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $186,160 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      786 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

• /23

      Est $218,864 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      741 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

• /25

      Est $308,808 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      539 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $171,455 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Prospect St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Prospect St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home