3,826

Properties in ZIP Code 03570

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $196,007 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Spruce St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Spruce St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $222,256 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cedar St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Cedar St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mercier RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $229,005 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Portland St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      360 Portland St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hamanne A House To Home Realty

    • /15

      Est $159,631 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Church St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      320 Church St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $220,304 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Church St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      341 Church St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $161,665 Not Listed For Sale

      439 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      439 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $104,216 Not Listed For Sale

      415 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      415 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $149,190 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      32 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,200
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

    • /36

      Est $242,906 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      40 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $196,979 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88 Jasper St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $168,666 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Collins St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      190 Collins St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gagnon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /35

      Est $155,703 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      238 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $158,600 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      408 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /40

      Est $214,100 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      424 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeMers EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $184,329 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      431 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edwards Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $265,322 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      341 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $173,495 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      275 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $242,553 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Trumbull Trumbull & Associates, Inc

    • /23

      Est $207,130 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      266 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Trumbull Trumbull & Associates, Inc

    • /19

      Est $189,980 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Park St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      102 Park St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $213,257 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Park St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 Park St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $178,907 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      263 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Lapointe Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /15

      Est $132,825 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Third Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      786 Third Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

• /14

      Est $220,309 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      850 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

• /13

      Est $123,787 Not Listed For Sale

      752 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      752 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $195,942 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mannering St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      122 Mannering St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $123,942 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sessions St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      109 Sessions St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,600
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

    • /17

      Est $205,918 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Jolbert St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 Jolbert St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Martin RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $158,376 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      80 Hillside Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $194,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clover Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Clover Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /7

      Est $144,950 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      191 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $183,667 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      181 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cafarella Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $217,066 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      175 Madison Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $236,391 Not Listed For Sale

      59 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      59 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /7

      Est $161,380 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Goebel St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      390 Goebel St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeMers EXP Realty

    • /19

      Est $113,736 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Western Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      671 Western Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Larrivee RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $184,414 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Western Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      575 Western Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $240,268 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Champlain St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      242 Champlain St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $194,543 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      219 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Danoski RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $143,116 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Corbin St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Corbin St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home