3,826

Properties in ZIP Code 03570

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $245,201 Not Listed For Sale

      803 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      803 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Lapointe Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /22

      Est $139,296 Not Listed For Sale

      650 5th Ave Unit 2, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      650 5th Ave Unit 2, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /40

      Est $238,076 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hinchey St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Hinchey St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $143,000 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      799 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gamble BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /14

      Est $159,951 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Jolbert St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      171 Jolbert St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $216,358 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      720 Fourth Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $208,072 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Wight St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      266 Wight St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,400
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Remillard RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arlington St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Arlington St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $182,741 Not Listed For Sale

      364 1st Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      364 1st Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trumbull Trumbull & Associates, Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Main St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1363 Main St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pranee Powers A House To Home Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Grandview Dr Unit 2, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Grandview Dr Unit 2, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /21

      Est $187,079 Not Listed For Sale

      28 10th St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      28 10th St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $135,594 Not Listed For Sale

      650 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      650 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,683
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Corcoran Unique Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $239,298 Not Listed For Sale

      563 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      563 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $236,189 Not Listed For Sale

      490 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      490 2nd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Burgess St Unit 21, Berlin, NH 03570

      00 Burgess St Unit 21, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nickerson A House To Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $157,049 Not Listed For Sale

      699 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      699 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

    • /6

      Est $152,431 Not Listed For Sale

      873 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      873 5th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $193,022 Not Listed For Sale

      649 4th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      649 4th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillsboro St Unit 5 4978937, Berlin, NH 03570

      0 Hillsboro St Unit 5 4978937, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-83 Granite St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      81-83 Granite St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Canavan Rune Stone Realty

    • /8

      Est $146,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Riverside Dr, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2025 Riverside Dr, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Twitchell Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Twitchell Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $202,205 Not Listed For Sale

      42-44 Ottawa St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42-44 Ottawa St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Frisk Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Abenaki Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 5,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Abenaki Ln, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $266,689 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Norway St Unit 4, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      465 Norway St Unit 4, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $293,320 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harrington Ave Unit 10, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Harrington Ave Unit 10, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Davis RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $62,618 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1957
      458 Willard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $167,667 Not Listed For Sale

      53-55 Summer St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      53-55 Summer St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aristegui-Burke RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $242,842 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Alpine St Unit 126/60 & 126/61, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      406 Alpine St Unit 126/60 & 126/61, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mercier RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $199,181 Not Listed For Sale

      317 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      317 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      0 Hillsboro St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dino Amato REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /25

      Est $144,476 Not Listed For Sale

      681 3rd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      681 3rd Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $204,095 Not Listed For Sale

      913 6th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      913 6th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gagnon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pine St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Pine St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Canavan Rune Stone Realty

    • /3

      Est $197,343 Not Listed For Sale

      53 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      53 High St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 479 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Blanchard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Blanchard St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Canavan Rune Stone Realty

    • /16

      Est $154,946 Not Listed For Sale

      786 6th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      786 6th Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Martin RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $170,647 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wight St, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Wight St, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $173,654 Not Listed For Sale

      555 1st Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      555 1st Ave, Berlin, NH 03570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Solar A House To Home Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home