2,975

Properties in ZIP Code 07924

Section Image
    • 121 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $984,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      121 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janine Rose BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 351 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,505,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      351 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 96 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,259,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      96 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MILLER TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 151 Ravine Lake Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Ravine Lake Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 12,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Ravine Lake Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK FOX JR AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 179 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $749,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      179 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 7D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 7D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 7D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MILLER TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 431 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 1898
      431 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 144-1 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      144-1 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1953
      144-1 Round Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 50 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,078,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • Studio
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $945,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 37 West St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $611,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 West St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      37 West St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

• 15 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,031,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN LEMKE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 11 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,418,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELAINE WALLER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 118 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,155,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      118 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER NIELSEN KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 175 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $998,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      175 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,999
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JILL CANNAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 134 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,210,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      134 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wylde COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 53 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,614,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      53 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• 76 Round Top Rd, Warren, NJ 07059

      Est $927,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Round Top Rd, Warren, NJ 07059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      76 Round Top Rd, Warren, NJ 07059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cura COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 51 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,206,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /47

      Est $1,099,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elmer Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Elmer Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maryanski KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • 65 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,652,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      65 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 24 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,568,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 2 Lindabury Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $851,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lindabury Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Lindabury Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurianne Tussel-Holsten RE/MAX

    • 330 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,394,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      330 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,646,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 181 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,032,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      181 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANET CALVERT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 28 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,020,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickett COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 72 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $947,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      72 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 31 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $981,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adele Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 59 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,756,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• 5 Sunnybrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $911,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sunnybrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Sunnybrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 7 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      7 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH J. VALENTI RE/MAX

    • 33 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,359,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Pirtea COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 42 Stevens St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $942,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Stevens St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      42 Stevens St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 151 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,775,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE GIORDANO COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 25 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,705,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,001
      • Aug 01, 2023

• 24 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,795,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      24 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 85-2 Mountaintop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $553,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-2 Mountaintop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • Built 1949
      85-2 Mountaintop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris VYLLA HOME

    • 3 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,487,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maddaluna KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 111 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,592,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      111 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,186,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PAIS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 11 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,171,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home