2,975

Properties in ZIP Code 07924

Section Image
    • 44 Maple Village Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,219,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Maple Village Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      44 Maple Village Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Vignali RE/MAX

    • 4 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,929,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN CASSE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 6 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,183,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 14 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,665,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Charlotte Hill Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 28 Orchard St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $829,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Orchard St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Orchard St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN BONANNO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 5D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $259,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 5D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 5D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS MARRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 87 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,043,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      87 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL CANNAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 27 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $967,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 17 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,081,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27 Lakeview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $890,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lakeview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      27 Lakeview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• 20 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,615,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,591,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Stirling Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 40 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,572,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS OCH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,199,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Mendham Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY OBLACK BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 42 Shadowbrook Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,996,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Shadowbrook Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Shadowbrook Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 47 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,063,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AYTEN MAYER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,262,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Dobbs St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 32 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $962,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Maple St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 72 Olcott Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,023,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Olcott Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      72 Olcott Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 23, 2022

• 19 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $776,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      19 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lohner WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 58 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,071,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      58 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WILLARD EBEN ALEXANDER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 9 Bernards Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $735,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bernards Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Bernards Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SPAIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • 10 Laurel Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,616,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Laurel Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Laurel Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Liming TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 16 Dayton St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,105,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dayton St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Dayton St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 110 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,293,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

• 86 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,255,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 12, 2022

• 41 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,009,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Essex Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 45 Crestview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $706,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Crestview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Crestview Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Exley WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Post Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,425,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Post Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 Post Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Montrone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,009,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN BONANNO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 199 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,466,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      199 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Sunset Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $981,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sunset Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Sunset Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent amy miller WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 161 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,750,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      161 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA L ROCCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $605,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,350
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 3A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 3A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 3A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 118 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,261,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      118 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA L ROCCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Columbia Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,025,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Columbia Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Columbia Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA COMMER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $841,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLY PATTERSON SWON FAHEY REALTORS

    • 157 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $849,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      157 Mount Airy Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kania RE/MAX

    • 8 Somerset Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $634,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Somerset Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Somerset Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN BONANNO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home