3,109

Homes in ZIP Code 07924

Section Image
    • 43 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $948,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maddaluna KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 84 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,208,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      84 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER NIELSEN KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 65 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,197,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      65 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY DANZA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 10 Bodnar St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $624,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bodnar St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      10 Bodnar St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Conway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 66 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,094,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      66 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,240
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Grennan WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 2A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $257,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 2A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 2A, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 11 Thompson St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $589,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thompson St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Thompson St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 17 Olcott Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,211,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Olcott Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Olcott Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Nunez REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    • 103 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $959,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Scott TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 16 Sycamore Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,130,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sycamore Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Sycamore Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE A RYBKA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 201 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,201,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      201 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Toombs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,612,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Doliner WEINIGER REALTY

    • 25 Jean Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,017,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jean Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Jean Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 150 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,431,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Doliner WEINIGER REALTY

    • 260 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,871,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      260 Douglass Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM CAREY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 30 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,625,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS OCH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,647,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

• 98 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,354,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      98 Tower Mountain Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,200
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VERA MC AVOY KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 94 Crest Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,829,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Crest Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      94 Crest Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 272 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $660,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      272 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH DIAS BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 301 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,725,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      301 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN HAYS TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Pine Hollow, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,062,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pine Hollow, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Pine Hollow, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL CANNAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 101 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,093,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Peachcroft Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

• 62 Carriage House Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,509,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Carriage House Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1975
      62 Carriage House Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

• 80 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,386,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      80 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE STATILE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 131 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,814,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      131 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Sletteland TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 211 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      211 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 80 Claremont Rd Unit 204, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Claremont Rd Unit 204, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      80 Claremont Rd Unit 204, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 55 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,163,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 47 Page Hill Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Page Hill Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      47 Page Hill Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 166 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2015
      166 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ort COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 144 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,354,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      144 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 2 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,294,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

• 13 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      13 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,612,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Charles Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 74 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,852,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      74 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARA NYDAM TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 51 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,189,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      51 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pallay RE/MAX

    • 80 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,623,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      80 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Taylor TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 80 Claremont Rd Unit 204 Unit 204, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,305,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Claremont Rd Unit 204 Unit 204, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 80 Claremont Rd Unit 202 Unit 202, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,421,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Claremont Rd Unit 202 Unit 202, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home