3,147

Bernardsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,126,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 24 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $852,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryalice Raushi NEXTHOME PREMIER

    • 6 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,189,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 62 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $907,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 20 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,507,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DIANE STATILE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 25 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $851,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      25 Prospect St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALISON B. STEWART WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $560,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Garibaldi St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Tysley St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $542,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tysley St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Tysley St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SHERRY KELLNER EREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • 1 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,575,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Holly Ridge Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DESENO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,156,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 48 Pill Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,096,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pill Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      48 Pill Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE M HAMILTON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,768,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      37 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GEBBIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 453 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $978,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      453 Mine Brook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,625
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stiles EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 177 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,727,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      177 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maddaluna KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 5 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $592,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CASH JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 40 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $470,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,100
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AMY BREAULT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 170 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,668,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      170 Chapin Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 101 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,684,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 Boulderwood Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burke BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 41 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $648,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      41 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 110 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,986,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 Jockey Hollow Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN BONANNO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 39 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $627,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

• 7 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,105,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JILL CANNAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 37 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,076,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GALE SAUCHELLI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Burrows Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $769,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Burrows Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Burrows Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,501
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flagg ERA QUEEN CITY REALTY

    • 189 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,317,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      189 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 49 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $759,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      49 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Winston Courboin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 59 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $738,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      59 Center St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

    • 134 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,089,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      134 Mount Harmony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM DOTTERWEICH CENTRAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • 91 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,118,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      91 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE OSSORIO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 27 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,818,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Laurelwood, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carter WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 21 Fox Hollow Trail Unit D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $293,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fox Hollow Trail Unit D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Fox Hollow Trail Unit D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,229
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pring PROMINENT ESTATES REALTY

    • 24 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,034,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Fox Hollow Trail, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blanchard BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 32 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $995,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA LERNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $998,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ann St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 08, 2016

• 143 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $945,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      143 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DONNA HANFT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 79 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,170,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      79 Ambar Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 95 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $942,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      95 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ireland Dunnder KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 101 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,613,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • Built 1820
      101 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERICA LEVEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 189 N Finley Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 N Finley Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      189 N Finley Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mo Lajterman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 15 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,548,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Rolling Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home