4,200

Berrien Springs, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $342,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Council Circle Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4627 Council Circle Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Galbraith Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /56

      Est $304,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Council Circle Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4630 Council Circle Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Avery Jaqua Realtors

    • /43

      Est $307,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Highview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3340 Highview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /28

      Est $201,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      8965 Sunset Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8965 Sunset Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /47

      Est $518,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2829 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $477,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2813 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $524,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      10741 Meadowbrook Ct, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10741 Meadowbrook Ct, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anissa DeSanctis Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /25

      Est $351,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10835 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10835 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mawhinney Team Pier Realty

    • /42

      Est $377,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2682 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2682 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $392,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2630 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

• /40

      Est $470,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2693 Ridgewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /52

      Est $516,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Riverside Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4959 Riverside Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Wong Dixie L. Wong, Broker

    • /23

      Est $238,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      8481 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8481 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /51

      Est $597,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      8383 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8383 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Appleberry IREP ERA Powered

    • /30

      Est $237,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      11393 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11393 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /36

      Est $434,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      11076 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11076 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nate Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $1,766,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3221 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keigley Coastline Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $139,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      4528 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Black Kozminski @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $480,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4330 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

• /37

      Est $326,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4248 E Tudor Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Van Bon Realty

    • /43

      Est $680,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      10337 S Chapin Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10337 S Chapin Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /24

      Est $419,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      4212 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4212 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Dryden @ Properties

    • /49

      Est $520,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      10461 Burgoyne Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10461 Burgoyne Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dragomer @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $343,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2118 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Schwarting Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $460,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1322 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Enders Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $470,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2715 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /38

      Est $285,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      9198 Sunset Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9198 Sunset Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /18

      Est $196,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9126 4th St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9126 4th St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $190,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      9210 3rd St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9210 3rd St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

• /29

      Est $151,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 3rd St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9019 3rd St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Kelleher Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $259,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      9285 1st St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9285 1st St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $150,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      9275 1st St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9275 1st St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $267,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      8779 N Lemon Creek Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8779 N Lemon Creek Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Radics Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $229,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 E Lemon Creek Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3313 E Lemon Creek Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Attila ERA Reardon Realty

    • /25

      Est $439,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 E Hinchman Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2034 E Hinchman Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /49

      Est $507,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      8122 Garr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8122 Garr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Williams The Home Source Group

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8314 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Merkel Southwest Realty

    • /41

      Est $373,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 E Hinchman Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      236 E Hinchman Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Elleson @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $378,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      12271 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      12271 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,500

      Last Listing Agent Anna Glassman Glassman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $705,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Lake Chapin Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4204 Lake Chapin Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC - I

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home