4,200

Berrien Springs, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $247,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      5667 Orchard Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5667 Orchard Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shembarger Listing Leaders MI

    • /20

      Est $249,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Orchard Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5639 Orchard Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keigley Coastline Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $278,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6363 Scherr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6363 Scherr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shembarger Listing Leaders MI

    • /25

      Est $309,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Scherr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6347 Scherr Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shembarger Listing Leaders MI

    • /31

      Est $440,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10729 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10729 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $354,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      10707 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10707 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,025
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $327,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      10661 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10661 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly London EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $349,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      10877 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10877 Concord Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

• /53

      Est $355,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      9854 Magnolia Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9854 Magnolia Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,700
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ficks-Blasy EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $328,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Hillview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5751 Hillview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Suseland Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $89,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      4568 Lake Pines Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      4568 Lake Pines Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

• /71

      Est $770,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Maple Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3781 Maple Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /31

      Est $322,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      11008 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11008 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schlaack Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /24

      Est $297,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11034 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Scholten Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $329,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      11072 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11072 Berry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /35

      Est $401,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      5988 Diane Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5988 Diane Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /26

      Est $271,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      10214 Castner Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10214 Castner Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,250
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Burkett Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /9

      Est $268,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      10110 Castner Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10110 Castner Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Glassman Southwest Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $456,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      11261 Bridlewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11261 Bridlewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wartick Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $531,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      11019 Bridlewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11019 Bridlewood Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Dennis Bamber Group Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $176,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10948 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10948 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

• /40

      Est $350,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Lake Chapin Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4270 Lake Chapin Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Glassman Glassman Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $1,135,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10502 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nate Century 21 Affiliated

    • /30

      Est $264,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6170 Snyder Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6170 Snyder Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dragomer @ Properties

    • /48

      Est $444,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      6989 Long Lake Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6989 Long Lake Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dean Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /22

      Est $450,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      9893 Myes Ct, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9893 Myes Ct, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /47

      Est $616,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      10356 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      10356 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Schwarting Century 21 Affiliated

    • /55

      Est $794,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      10266 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10266 Range Line Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,525
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /29

      Est $273,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Windy Acres Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5820 Windy Acres Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keigley Coastline Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $317,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Windy Acres Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5771 Windy Acres Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $213,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Old 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3217 Old 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baller Property Group The Collective Home Group

    • /25

      Est $174,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 St Joseph Ave, Berrien Springs Vlg, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      104 St Joseph Ave, Berrien Springs Vlg, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez Century 21 Affiliated

    • /7

      Est $201,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      10411 Old, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10411 Old, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cooper RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Old, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10179 Old, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mauro Mauro Realty

    • /49

      Est $527,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1301 E Snow Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Deans Hill Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • Built 1940
      5454 Deans Hill Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /3

      Est $87,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      8679 George Ave, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      8679 George Ave, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $192,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 1 Bed
      2349 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,780
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Petzke Team RE/MAX Michigan

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 Us Highway 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      10500 Us Highway 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fairland Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      0 Fairland Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103