4,200

Berrien Springs, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $239,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Harrison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      300 S Harrison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tracey RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $210,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Harrison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      308 S Harrison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Howard McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $217,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Murdock St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 W Murdock St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,750
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Anders MI Realty, A Michigan RE Co.

    • /28

      Est $322,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      305 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,700
      • May 26, 2016

• /15

      Est $572,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 781% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $223,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /9

      Est $161,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,366% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Newton Sunrise Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $279,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /38

      Est $266,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Hamilton St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      304 W Hamilton St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn M Krueger Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /36

      Est $234,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      212 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hicks Sunset Coast Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $138,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 S Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balsitis Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $199,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      213 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Daniel, JR. Home Zone Realty

    • /48

      Est $293,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /19

      Est $371,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Union St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      109 W Union St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siriano Siriano Realty

    • /30

      Est $230,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      200 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

• /38

      Est $267,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      212 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /11

      Est $206,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      304 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,700
      • May 22, 2019

• /19

      Est $188,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

• /12

      Est $120,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Murdock St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 W Murdock St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

• /2

      Est $297,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Karin Buda Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $194,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Madison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 W Madison St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 824 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 26, 2012

• /38

      Est $333,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 N Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 15, 2016

• /34

      Est $282,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      309 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,800
      • Feb 02, 2018

• /43

      Est $250,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Palmer Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $242,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      304 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Aug 28, 2015

• /34

      Est $241,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /3

      Est $367,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 819 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2015

• /23

      Est $240,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202 S Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine RE/MAX Michigan

    • /5

      Est $255,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      209 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Aug 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Johnson Coastline Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $207,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      401 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Corey Johnson Coastline Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $255,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Union St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 E Union St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Volkenstein @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $200,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      408 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Williams The Home Source Group

    • /14

      Est $208,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

• /31

      Est $255,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      114 N Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,750
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joy Schwarting Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /18

      Est $257,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $197,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      114 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Corey Johnson Coastline Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $211,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Thornton Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /43

      Est $260,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      204 S Mechanic St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /22

      Est $228,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      209 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Virgil @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $146,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 564% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown Weichert Realtors-Gold Star

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home