3,728

Berwick, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rockport Ave, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Rockport Ave, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    62 Silvertail Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garth Lyndes Real Property Real Estate LLC

    62 Silvertail Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 2, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 2, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /55

    $544,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13 Haflinger Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,928

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty

    13 Haflinger Ln, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mountain View Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26 Mountain View Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nola Cady Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /18

    $52,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    32 Pine Hill M H Park, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roland Bousquet Seacoast Mobile Home Brokers

    32 Pine Hill M H Park, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 4, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 4, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /38

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13 Dobson Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,112

    Last Listing Agent Susan Doyle Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    13 Dobson Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Durant Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      9 Durant Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /37

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    80 Hubbard Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,915

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Hackett The Aland Realty Group

    80 Hubbard Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /38

      Est $377,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Little River Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 50 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      330 Little River Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $5,800/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /53

    $160,600

    Sold May 22, 2025

    406 School St, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey TAP Realty Solutions

    406 School St, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Pine Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Old Pine Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Franciosa Carey & Giampa, LLC

  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 6 Italo Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $54,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent kristin messina Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    Lot 6 Italo Ln, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Norman Ct, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Norman Ct, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaylan Archer Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /47

    $864,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17 Durant Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    17 Durant Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Cedar Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /31

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    32 Old Pine Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Erickson Pinkham Real Estate

    32 Old Pine Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Diamond Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      319 Diamond Hill Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /31

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    111 School St, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,067

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Elsemore Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    111 School St, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 3, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 3, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /47

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5 Deer Trail Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,336

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moreau The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    5 Deer Trail Ln, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 1, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Long Swamp Rd Unit Lot 1, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /15

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    TBD Webostra Map R24 Lot 4 Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • Land
    • 85.54 Acres
    • $7,599 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

TBD Webostra Map R24 Lot 4 Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A Old Pine Hill Rd S, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1A Old Pine Hill Rd S, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Franciosa Carey & Giampa, LLC

  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    35 Rochester St, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,172

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Moulison CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    35 Rochester St, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Camden Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10 Camden Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Avery Real Broker

  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    28 Copeland St, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,042

28 Copeland St, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Camden Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Camden Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5 Gould Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

5 Gould Ln, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Johnny Ln Unit Lot 1, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Johnny Ln Unit Lot 1, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    99 Ridlon Rd, Berwick, ME 03901

    • Land
    • 7.71 Acres
    • $19,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $573,807

99 Ridlon Rd, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Owls View Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Owls View Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Krukoff SRE Brokers

  • /30

    $434,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7 Bobcat Ln, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,146

7 Bobcat Ln, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 9, Berwick, ME 03901

      TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 9, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /45

    $657,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8 Rileys Run, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,266

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hussey Duston Leddy Real Estate

    8 Rileys Run, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /43

      Est $570,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Camelot Way, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Camelot Way, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Fredette Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 5, Berwick, ME 03901

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $110,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price

TBD Ali Pond Rd Unit Lot 5, Berwick, ME 03901
    • /43

      Est $624,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cold Water Crossing, Berwick, ME 03901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Cold Water Crossing, Berwick, ME 03901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kovarik Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $644,200

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4 Heritage Dr, Berwick, ME 03901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,758

    Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    4 Heritage Dr, Berwick, ME 03901

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home