6,735

Properties in ZIP Code 18603

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $179,476 Not Listed For Sale

      601 E 10th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 E 10th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /20

      Est $195,085 Not Listed For Sale

      334 E 10th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 E 10th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SMITH REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /12

      Est $186,920 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      308 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /29

      Est $172,746 Not Listed For Sale

      419 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      419 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CRAIG REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /38

      Est $227,460 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      400 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MASICH KEY PARTNERS REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Est $217,941 Not Listed For Sale

      451 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      451 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /24

      Est $209,955 Not Listed For Sale

      450 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      450 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /23

      Est $166,921 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      409 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /30

      Est $141,327 Not Listed For Sale

      403 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /13

      Est $203,168 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Walnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Walnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,600
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent BRADLEY DeFRANCO REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /15

      Est $180,667 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 E 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /24

      Est $182,534 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 E Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 11, 2016

• /19

      Est $192,994 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charity Trapane REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /30

      Est $187,995 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      401 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Est $165,313 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      118 E 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

• /26

      Est $178,080 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      123 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Est $213,954 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bowlin SORGE ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC.

    • /41

      Est $217,804 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 E 6th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 20, 2016

• /2

      Est $127,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Walnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1325 Walnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reyes Smith ADVANCED REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    • /16

      Est $200,888 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Armour-Helm Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

    • /28

      Est $172,805 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /11

      Est $179,387 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      218 E 14th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Aug 25, 2016

• /2

      Est $180,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1329 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

• /18

      Est $230,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1313 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 09, 2014

• /4

      Est $178,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1000 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

• /15

      Est $171,359 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Martz St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Martz St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

• /13

      Est $166,281 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Summerhill Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      351 Summerhill Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOSELLE CONFAIR REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /42

      Est $222,575 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Duval St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      314 Duval St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bowers KEY PARTNERS REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Est $161,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1601 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /24

      Est $154,467 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E 15th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      322 E 15th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /18

      Est $175,136 Not Listed For Sale

      214 E 15th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      214 E 15th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

• /12

      Est $140,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1415 Chestnut St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • Jan 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CRAIG REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /22

      Est $168,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1423 Pine St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 29, 2018

• /15

      Est $188,087 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Mary St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      335 Mary St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 26, 2012

• /28

      Est $165,899 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Bowers Ln, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      284 Bowers Ln, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 06, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Dickson St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      1008 Dickson St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Suncrest Ave, Briar Creek, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      62 Suncrest Ave, Briar Creek, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ludwig Realty Network Group Dickson City

    • /2

      Est $187,740 Not Listed For Sale

      217,219 E 7th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      217,219 E 7th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 REAR Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      815 REAR Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Farrell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E 7th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      219 E 7th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home