6,735

Properties in ZIP Code 18603

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $170,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 W Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1025 W Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 E 4th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      230 E 4th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Pennsylvania 93, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1062 Pennsylvania 93, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Est $255,222 Not Listed For Sale

      115 W 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      115 W 3rd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Est $158,000 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Mercer St, Berwick, PA 18603

      421 S Mercer St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 888% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Center St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      617 Center St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /10

      Est $194,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Le Grand St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 Le Grand St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /23

      Est $285,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heller Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      8 Heller Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 W 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /27

      Est $224,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Salem Blvd, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1363 Salem Blvd, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N Arch St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1100 N Arch St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DARLYNN WOLFE REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /13

      Est $446,525 Not Listed For Sale

      423-31REAR Mountain Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      • Built 2015
      423-31REAR Mountain Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CRAIG LEHNOWSKY REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 E 4 1 2 St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      721 E 4 1 2 St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Grant St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      332 Grant St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Highland Garden Dr, Briar Creek Township, PA 18603

      31 Highland Garden Dr, Briar Creek Township, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 6th Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      1306 6th Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /25

      Est $219,530 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Martzville Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      348 Martzville Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CRAIG REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 E Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      824 Lasalle St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Est $195,312 Not Listed For Sale

      313 W 2nd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 W 2nd St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 11th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      120 W 11th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      500 E 8th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Iron St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      120 Iron St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kramer REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 10 Highland Gardens Subdivision, Berwick, PA 18603

      LOT 10 Highland Gardens Subdivision, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126-1128 1st, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1126-1128 1st, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SMITH REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 E 4th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332 E 4th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CRAIG REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Est $137,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1004,1006 Spring Garden Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004,1006 Spring Garden Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mingle Inn Unit 20-65172, Berwick, PA 18603

      0 Mingle Inn Unit 20-65172, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CRAIG REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 13th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 E 13th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KERRY SEELY REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /14

      Est $270,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Fairview Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1700 Fairview Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH RISHKOFSKI REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      618620 W Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      618620 W Front St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1st Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      0 1st Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

• /11

      Est $181,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Spring Garden Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1200 Spring Garden Ave, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Sep 18, 2015

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Steel St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1729 Steel St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Sunset Dr, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      723 Sunset Dr, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /29

      Est $108,022 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Monroe St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      718 Monroe St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 E 5th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susy Weigand REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /22

      Est $174,949 Not Listed For Sale

      229231 Hughes St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      229231 Hughes St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 20, 2015

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 E 9th St, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charity Trapane REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kachinka Hollow Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      0 Kachinka Hollow Rd, Berwick, PA 18603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Post REALTY WORLD MASICH & DELL

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home