Est $158,617 Not Listed For Sale
551553 Green St, Berwick, PA 18603
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,203 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 98% Above List Price
- $36/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $80,000
- Aug 07, 2020
Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MASICH KEY PARTNERS REALTY, LLC