4,623

Homes in ZIP Code 62010

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $193,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      145 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /23

    $216,580

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2 Michael Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,837

    Last Listing Agent Toni Lucas

    2 Michael Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /28

      Est $180,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      151 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /25

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    405 Texas Blvd, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,146

    Last Listing Agent Marge Haworth Market Pro Realty, Inc

    405 Texas Blvd, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /35

      Est $232,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ridgeway Ave, Cottage Hills, IL 62018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      301 Ridgeway Ave, Cottage Hills, IL 62018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /22

    $258,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    71 Brooks Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,847

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Monckton Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    71 Brooks Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /48

      Est $294,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      324 N Old Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /10

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    215 Logan St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,551

    Last Listing Agent Joni Stanley RE/MAX Alliance

    215 Logan St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /3

      Est $212,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Corbin St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1331 W Corbin St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    424 Shellview St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,191

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX Alliance

    424 Shellview St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /38

      Est $222,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Miles Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Miles Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /14

    $96,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    411 Williams St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,567

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hernandez RE/MAX Alliance

    411 Williams St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /10

      Est $365,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 West Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1409 West Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /52

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7675 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,198

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daniels RE/MAX Alliance

    7675 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /15

      Est $145,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      513 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /27

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    713 Fairway St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,284

    Last Listing Agent Devin Outman Landmark Realty

    713 Fairway St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /25

      Est $173,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 West Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1544 West Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /37

    $188,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    805 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,486

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Redmon Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    805 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /12

      Est $193,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      502 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /27

    $122,500

    Sold May 20, 2026

    326 Spencer St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,586

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Uhe Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    326 Spencer St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /35

      Est $334,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bradford Place, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Bradford Place, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /44

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    512 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,148

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Huggins Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    512 Strohbeck Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /37

      Est $323,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Whispering Oaks Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      413 Whispering Oaks Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    77 Woodcrest Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Niemeier Legacy Realty & Auction, Llc

    77 Woodcrest Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /49

      Est $317,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hawthorn Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Hawthorn Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /29

    $138,200

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    144 S Kingdom St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,451

144 S Kingdom St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /74

      Est $338,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sycamore Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Sycamore Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /38

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    518 Montana St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,656

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dugas Market Pro Realty, Inc

    518 Montana St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /21

      Est $237,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 W Main St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      428 W Main St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /6

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    518 Arizona St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,743

    Last Listing Agent Mary Goode M. Goode Realty

    518 Arizona St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /17

      Est $248,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Central St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      224 W Central St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /2

    $418,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4485 Mccoy Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,003

    Last Listing Agent Sandie LaMantia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4485 Mccoy Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /19

      Est $131,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Central St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      220 W Central St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    219 James St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,457

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Brow 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    219 James St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /30

      Est $168,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Mill St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      231 Mill St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    457 Maple Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,440

    Last Listing Agent Jared Childress Market Pro Realty, Inc

    457 Maple Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /15

      Est $190,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Oak St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      420 Oak St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /24

    $144,065

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    343 Logan St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,768

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    343 Logan St, Bethalto, IL 62010
    • /11

      Est $128,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Corbin St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      327 W Corbin St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market

  • /20

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    526 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,071

    Last Listing Agent Kelly May-Bramlet Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    526 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home