8,657

Properties in ZIP Code 19930

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $660,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Dover House Rd Unit 603S, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      603 Dover House Rd Unit 603S, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMITH Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $988,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Heron Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      931 Heron Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $1,066,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Sandpiper Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      333 Sandpiper Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hook RE/MAX

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Harbour House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      402 Harbour House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,070/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Baker/noLng Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $1,576,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 New Castle Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 New Castle Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $2,234,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      39679 Willet Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      39679 Willet Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,125
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $1,995,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      36967 S Silver Sands Dr, North Bethany, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36967 S Silver Sands Dr, North Bethany, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $813,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      39290 Retreat Dr Unit 317, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39290 Retreat Dr Unit 317, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paolini Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      31967 Topsail Ct Unit 24, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31967 Topsail Ct Unit 24, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,123
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hook RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Island House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      702 Island House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,015/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,076,101
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Peterdozzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /141

      Est $2,435,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      35029 Andrew St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35029 Andrew St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $4,288,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      39650 Windswept Way, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39650 Windswept Way, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Meiklejohn Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $512,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      39432 Private Place Center Unit 6403, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Smith Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $1,017,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Georgetowne House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Georgetowne House Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $917,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Bethany Loop, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      606 Bethany Loop, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Racquet Ln Unit 8403, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8403 Racquet Ln Unit 8403, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hand Long & Foster

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Salt Pond Cir Unit 143, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      780 Salt Pond Cir Unit 143, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DePaolantonio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      38425 Mainsail Dr Unit 2, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38425 Mainsail Dr Unit 2, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Westwood Ave Unit C, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      832 Westwood Ave Unit C, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jester Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $580,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Hudson Ave Unit B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      533 Hudson Ave Unit B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrisy Tingle Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      39745 Forest Hills Ct Unit 1306, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      39745 Forest Hills Ct Unit 1306, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      38440 Mainsail Dr Unit 32, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38440 Mainsail Dr Unit 32, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sicari Compass

    • /37

      Est $734,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sussex Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      602 Sussex Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,239,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      39589 Dune Rd Unit 59, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      39589 Dune Rd Unit 59, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Edgewater House Rd Unit 304N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      304 N Edgewater House Rd Unit 304N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,409,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $655,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      39045 Lakeshore Ct Unit 53070, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39045 Lakeshore Ct Unit 53070, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANNETTE BATISTA Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Second St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      103 Second St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,645,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Dover House Rd Unit 510S, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Dover House Rd Unit 510S, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Souza Long & Foster

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Campbell Place Unit 8, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      95 Campbell Place Unit 8, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $969/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hudson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      29018 Beach Cove Square, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29018 Beach Cove Square, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jaffe OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /22

      Est $457,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      39403 Brighton Run Unit 6203, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      39403 Brighton Run Unit 6203, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Stucki RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Sandy Point Rd Unit 25, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      634 Sandy Point Rd Unit 25, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA LOWE Long & Foster

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Salt Pond Cir Unit 156, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      790 Salt Pond Cir Unit 156, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,875
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Herrick Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,779,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Division St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 N Division St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $1,037,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Paget Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      613 Paget Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $1,160,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bayshore Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Bayshore Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TERESA MARSULA Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $813,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Holly Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      611 Holly Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Davis Meyer & Meyer Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,039,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 3rd St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      603 3rd St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike DiPietro Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      39743 Forest Hills Ct Unit 1503, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39743 Forest Hills Ct Unit 1503, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stine Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /6

      Est $1,054,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Petherton Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • Built 0
      105 Petherton Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brosnahan Long & Foster

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home