8,658

Properties in ZIP Code 19930

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,405,890 Not Listed For Sale

      10 N 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 N 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Price Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $2,102,297 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Le Pointe Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      303 Le Pointe Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brittingham Patterson Schwartz

    • /73

      Est $3,791,913 Not Listed For Sale

      30004 Surfside Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30004 Surfside Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,558,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jaffe OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /68

      Est $2,947,907 Not Listed For Sale

      30563 Beach Plum Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30563 Beach Plum Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Warns Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $621,332 Not Listed For Sale

      33624 Southwinds Ln Unit 50016, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33624 Southwinds Ln Unit 50016, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gundy Long & Foster

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      824B Beach Haven Dr Unit 34, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      824B Beach Haven Dr Unit 34, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      33499 Canal Ct Unit 52009, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33499 Canal Ct Unit 52009, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haley Atlantic Shores Sotheby's International Realty

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      39807 Wimbleton Ct Unit 58003, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39807 Wimbleton Ct Unit 58003, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Maryland Ave Unit 1, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      317 Maryland Ave Unit 1, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $557/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,727,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      32538 Heron Cir Unit 3, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32538 Heron Cir Unit 3, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $1,539,920 Not Listed For Sale

      311 W 8th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      311 W 8th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /62

      Est $1,904,953 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 W 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMITH Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $768,585 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Garfield Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      894 Garfield Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $3,286,328 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wellington Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Wellington Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,805/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark D'ambrogi Crowley Associates Realty

    • /77

      Est $2,748,419 Not Listed For Sale

      35259 Hassell Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35259 Hassell Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Thomas RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Georgetowne House Rd Unit 610, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      610 Georgetowne House Rd Unit 610, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,038/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      17748 Wilkens Way Unit 15, Ocean View, DE 19970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17748 Wilkens Way Unit 15, Ocean View, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,323/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Evans BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /47

      Est $1,352,015 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Errett Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13 Errett Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $733,765 Not Listed For Sale

      607 4th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      607 4th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $1,921,565 Not Listed For Sale

      39691 Kittiwake Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39691 Kittiwake Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TODD VICKERS Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $4,647,027 Not Listed For Sale

      31301 Sandpiper, North Bethany, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31301 Sandpiper, North Bethany, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jaffe OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      29135 Ocean Rd Unit 15, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29135 Ocean Rd Unit 15, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $967/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN CROWLEY Crowley Associates Realty

    • /49

      Est $802,893 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Hawksbill St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      949 Hawksbill St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bradley-Thompson Sea Grace @ North Beach Realtors

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      31926 Sailing Dr Unit 12, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31926 Sailing Dr Unit 12, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dicicco Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,236,588 Not Listed For Sale

      39086 Pinewood Cir Unit 55076, South Bethany, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39086 Pinewood Cir Unit 55076, South Bethany, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gundy Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $649,444 Not Listed For Sale

      38948 Cypress Lake Cir Unit 56160, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38948 Cypress Lake Cir Unit 56160, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hand Long & Foster

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Edgewater House Rd Unit 701N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      701 N Edgewater House Rd Unit 701N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,028/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanah Cain Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    • /31

      Est $916,584 Not Listed For Sale

      33360 Sundial Place Unit 54040, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33360 Sundial Place Unit 54040, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Stucki RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 -D Westwood Ave Unit 48, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      823 -D Westwood Ave Unit 48, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Raskauskas BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    • /80

      Est $1,561,637 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Tingle Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      653 Tingle Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $593/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Shore Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      24 S Shore Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $679/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $2,183,630 Not Listed For Sale

      39651 Bayberry Dunes Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39651 Bayberry Dunes Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL DEMPSEY WILGUS ASSOCIATES B

    • /52

      Est $2,404,197 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Le Pointe Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      339 Le Pointe Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $1,758,801 Not Listed For Sale

      29111 Ocean Rd Unit 6, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29111 Ocean Rd Unit 6, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,172/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $984,107 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Evergreen Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      146 Evergreen Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Loughran Long & Foster

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      33548 Brighton Trail Unit 8007B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33548 Brighton Trail Unit 8007B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McFaul Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $1,243,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Addy Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Addy Rd, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brandywine House Unit 2HS DESU2065096, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • $995/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RYAN FULGHUM Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,883,831 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Wellington Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      303 Wellington Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Raskauskas BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    • /68

      Est $1,415,835 Not Listed For Sale

      39532 Wilson Walk, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1978
      39532 Wilson Walk, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellyann Dorfman OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home