8,658

Properties in ZIP Code 19930

Section Image
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Alexander Dr Unit 6, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      506 Alexander Dr Unit 6, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Macnab RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,277,776 Not Listed For Sale

      143 New Castle Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      143 New Castle Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kantorski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /119

      Est $1,654,853 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Old Post Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      607 Old Post Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cusato Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    • /71

      Est $1,814,667 Not Listed For Sale

      39619 Waterworks Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39619 Waterworks Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hamer OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Darby Ln Unit 9, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1992
      600 Darby Ln Unit 9, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weir Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $667,725 Not Listed For Sale

      31852 Schooner Dr Unit 48, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31852 Schooner Dr Unit 48, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Wilkinson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /94

      Est $1,346,345 Not Listed For Sale

      610 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      610 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zacharias Patterson Schwartz

    • /34

      Est $580,421 Not Listed For Sale

      39268 Evergreen Way Unit 9801, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39268 Evergreen Way Unit 9801, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dixson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $841,409 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Maryland Ave Unit A, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      307 Maryland Ave Unit A, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $627,102 Not Listed For Sale

      33499 Canal Ct Unit 52001, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33499 Canal Ct Unit 52001, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FRENCH Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $826,161 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Garfield Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      887 Garfield Pkwy, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $1,639,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5 N 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 N 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $297,090 Not Listed For Sale

      39634 Jefferson Bridge Rd Unit 204, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39634 Jefferson Bridge Rd Unit 204, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /63

      Est $749,290 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Bethany Loop, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      626 Bethany Loop, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sicari Compass

    • /36

      Est $629,326 Not Listed For Sale

      33486 Canal Ct Unit 52022, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33486 Canal Ct Unit 52022, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sicari Compass

    • /7

      Est $620,981 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Canal Way W, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      434 Canal Way W, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 1,447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA SMITH BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,025,787 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cleveland Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Cleveland Ave, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Windrow Keller Williams Realty

    • /132

      Est $2,357,999 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Pond View Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      606 Pond View Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Long & Foster

    • /65

      Est $2,064,000 Not Listed For Sale

      39617 Waterworks Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39617 Waterworks Ct, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hamer OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /43

      Est $368,029 Not Listed For Sale

      30611 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 2312, Ocean View, DE 19970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30611 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 2312, Ocean View, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $588,562 Not Listed For Sale

      39674 Round Robin Way Unit 3206, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      39674 Round Robin Way Unit 3206, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Taglienti Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $537,272 Not Listed For Sale

      39362 Racquet Ln Unit 8608, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39362 Racquet Ln Unit 8608, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS THOMPSON TANSEY WARNER

    • /59

      Est $788,055 Not Listed For Sale

      33492 Lakeshore Dr Unit 53019, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33492 Lakeshore Dr Unit 53019, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $313,060 Not Listed For Sale

      30611 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 2110, Ocean View, DE 19970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30611 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 2110, Ocean View, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carlson Keller Williams Realty

    • /69

      Est $2,156,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6 S 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 S 5th St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Zacharias Patterson Schwartz

    • /75

      Est $3,766,500 Not Listed For Sale

      39615 Michelane Ct, North Bethany, DE 19930

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39615 Michelane Ct, North Bethany, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,824,421
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hamer OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /100

      Est $2,807,914 Not Listed For Sale

      29539 East Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29539 East Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Purcell Crowley Associates Realty

    • /58

      Est $598,101 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Annapolis House Unit 508N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      508 Annapolis House Unit 508N, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wisely Compass

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      33557 Brighton Trail Unit 5005B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33557 Brighton Trail Unit 5005B, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FRENCH Long & Foster

    • /87

      Est $966,688 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Pine Tree Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      943 Pine Tree Ln, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,400
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reither Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $681,271 Not Listed For Sale

      39159 Pine Lake Dr Unit 55016, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39159 Pine Lake Dr Unit 55016, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Macnab RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $436,264 Not Listed For Sale

      39452 Woodland Ct Unit 6801, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39452 Woodland Ct Unit 6801, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN CAMPO Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /48

      Est $975,340 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Foxtail Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      722 Foxtail Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sicari Compass

    • /43

      Est $530,504 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Westwood Ave Unit D, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      828 Westwood Ave Unit D, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellyann Dorfman OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marina View Ct Unit A5, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Marina View Ct Unit A5, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin odle Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $2,238,333 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Brandywine Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      137 Brandywine Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /29

      Est $765,320 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Terrapin St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      961 Terrapin St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nangle Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $892,517 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Black Gum Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      438 Black Gum Dr, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $705,903 Not Listed For Sale

      31870 Schooner Dr Unit 47, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31870 Schooner Dr Unit 47, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Zacharias Patterson Schwartz

    • /29

      Est $5,459,333 Not Listed For Sale

      99 1st St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      99 1st St, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,441/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Fritschle Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home