$368,000
3 Idlewood Unit 3, Bethel, CT 06801
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $295/SF
- 59 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $365,201
Last Listing Agent Lauren Auresto BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes
3 Idlewood Unit 3, Bethel, CT 06801