12,542

Bethel Park, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $263,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Clifton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1035 Clifton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Biernacki GREGORY A. BIERNACKI REAL ESTATE

  • /49

    $274,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    2516 Highland Cir, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Welcome to 2516 Highland Circle, an incredibly charming brick home in a highly desirable Bethel Park location on a quiet, neighborly street. This well-maintained home offers a thoughtful blend of character, space, and many recent updates throughout. The main level features a bright and spacious living room that flows into a dining room and an updated kitchen, along with a flexible bonus space

    Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2516 Highland Cir, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /17

    $291,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5971 Wallace Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,339

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Hook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5971 Wallace Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /38

      Est $311,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Oak Park Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6012 Oak Park Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $309,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2012 Pleasant St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    This beautifully updated Cape Cod, featuring neutral tones throughout and original hardwood floors, is located in the desirable Hillcrest neighborhood of Bethel Park. This convenient location offers quick access to South Hills Village, the Spencer Family YMCA, and a short commute to the trolley stop. For walkers, it is three minutes away! A level-entry design welcomes you into a bright living and

    Chance Teodori HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2012 Pleasant St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /20

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    224 Logan Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,697

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Fedele KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    224 Logan Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $250,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Fairoaks St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      948 Fairoaks St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,400
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ross Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    149 Stonewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Move right into this beautiful 4 bed, 2.5 bath home on a cul-de-sac street in Bethel Park. The updated kitchen features custom cabinets, granite countertops, dual fuel range, large pantry and new stainless appliances. The main level has brand new luxury laminate flooring, a two-story foyer and a large open living room with gas remote fireplace. Primary bedroom suite has vaulted ceiling, walk-in

    Sean Gorman REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    149 Stonewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4482 1st St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Xu KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    4482 1st St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $396,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6060 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ali COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    650 Galway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Welcome to 650 Galway Drive in Bethel Park, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering space, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Unlike many homes where one bedroom functions better as an office or nursery, all four bedrooms here are true bedrooms with ample size and usability. The home features a large kitchen with excellent layout potential, offering an opportunity to further expand or

    Nick Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    650 Galway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /50

    $262,133

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    133 Spartan Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,409

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Wilk RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    133 Spartan Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /40

      Est $403,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6107 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Connor REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /37

    $499,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    399 Limestone Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of Bethel Park! This move-in ready property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, plus a versatile flex suite in the finished basement—perfect as a fourth bedroom or rec/game room! Enjoy brand new flooring throughout the entire home, creating a fresh and cohesive feel from top to bottom. The fully renovated kitchen features all new appliances, stunning

    Thomas Kutch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    399 Limestone Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16 Sioux Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,163

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Kruth BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    16 Sioux Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
    • /36

      Est $488,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Red Barn Ct, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      701 Red Barn Ct, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McAndrews RE/MAX

  • /33

    $290,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    53 Highland Rd Unit 403-404, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Spacious and elegant 3 bedroom, 3bath double end unit. Step into a grand marble foyer that opens to a large living and dining room combo, featuring custom faux marble electric fireplace and two private balconies with views of pool and lush greenery. Stately pillars separate the dining area from the cozy kitchen nook. Updated kitchen boast custom cabinetry, granite, stainless appliances and a

    Janet Hensler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    53 Highland Rd Unit 403-404, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    200 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,088

    Last Listing Agent Nikola Tafkov HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    200 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $388,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Fox Terrier Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1068 Fox Terrier Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dolanch CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /32

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    55 Highland Rd Unit 503, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    Rare 2 bedroom, 2 bath END UNIT with GARAGE Welcome to 55 Highland Rd #503 a well-maintained 2 bed, 2 full bath condo offering comfortable one-level living with beautiful, peaceful views. This spacious end unit features a bright and inviting layout. A private patio perfect for enjoying your morning coffee while overlooking the calm surroundings. The condo also includes a coveted assigned garage

    Melissa Spergel REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    55 Highland Rd Unit 503, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    664 Rolling Green Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,080

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    664 Rolling Green Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /43

      Est $327,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      303 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Blonar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $225,877

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    412 Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,862

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    412 Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /9

      Est $325,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      301 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,446
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Klocko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2591 Lightwood Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,798

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    2591 Lightwood Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /41

      Est $360,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Oak Park Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6039 Oak Park Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sulava BROKER 1 REALTY INC.

  • /18

    $119,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2895 Hemlock St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,787

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bello BUY-N-SELL REAL ESTATE

    2895 Hemlock St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $236,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Village Ln Unit 3F, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Old Village Ln Unit 3F, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Banbury WPML Inactive User File

  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2612 Bethel Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,770

    Last Listing Agent Rachel VanNosdeln KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    2612 Bethel Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /21

      Est $205,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Old Village Ln Unit 3D, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Old Village Ln Unit 3D, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Longenecker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6077 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,942

    Last Listing Agent Jane York HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6077 Great Dane Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /37

      Est $359,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      369 Allandale Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX

  • /45

    $423,216

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3216 Postgate Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,698

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gannon HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3216 Postgate Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /34

      Est $205,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Old Village Ln Unit 2C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      117 Old Village Ln Unit 2C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    516 Patterson Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,433

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    516 Patterson Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /24

      Est $221,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      122 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Panza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /42

    $427,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2899 Oneill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,188

    Last Listing Agent Dana Christoff BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2899 Oneill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /30

      Est $219,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Old Village Ln Unit 4D, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 Old Village Ln Unit 4D, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bates BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /23

    $168,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2861 Maple St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,433

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bello BUY-N-SELL REAL ESTATE

    2861 Maple St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /39

      Est $291,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Irishtown Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6000 Irishtown Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home