12,542

Bethel Park, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    344 Fruitwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,564

    Last Listing Agent James Dolanch CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    344 Fruitwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /24

      Est $278,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Kings School Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5919 Kings School Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    202 Timberidge Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dione Cahillane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    202 Timberidge Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /42

      Est $421,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Glen Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5470 Glen Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    497 Bassett Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,983

    Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    497 Bassett Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $244,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Old Village Ln Unit 16B, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      184 Old Village Ln Unit 16B, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sala COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5795 Horseshoe Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,208

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5795 Horseshoe Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $286,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      198 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $353,244

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    362 Fruitwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,406

    Last Listing Agent Megan Faloni KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    362 Fruitwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /33

      Est $226,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Old Village Ln Unit 17C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      197 Old Village Ln Unit 17C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Parrish RE/MAX

  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2431 Demare Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,885

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Jones COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2431 Demare Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $228,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Old Village Ln Unit 15C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      183 Old Village Ln Unit 15C, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Leslie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2698 Bethel Crest Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,634

    Last Listing Agent Gina Fonzi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2698 Bethel Crest Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $392,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Daleview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5943 Daleview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,300
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Czemerda WPML Inactive User File

  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3622 Ashland Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,594

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gallagher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3622 Ashland Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $406,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      5936 Daleview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5936 Daleview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5676 Marilynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,761

    Last Listing Agent Cathy White COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5676 Marilynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    • /30

      Est $359,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      997 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Earley WPML Inactive User File

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    267 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $101,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon St. Clair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    267 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /24

      Est $356,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      992 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Earley WPML Inactive User File

  • /14

    $244,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5172 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,099

    Last Listing Agent Becky Magnotti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5172 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /23

      Est $335,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Dorlyn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5907 Dorlyn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schmitz WPML Inactive User File

  • /25

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3217 Elderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,981

    Last Listing Agent Palma Caporal WPML Inactive User File

    3217 Elderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /28

      Est $283,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6056 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Linz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $358,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    167 Rolling Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,233

    Last Listing Agent Michele Belice HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    167 Rolling Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /31

      Est $390,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6065 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6065 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karena Allsopp BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3103 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,408

    Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3103 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /13

      Est $351,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      6159 Dalmation Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6159 Dalmation Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Erfort BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    955 Vista Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    955 Vista Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $393,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6135 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /32

    $362,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1343 Centerman Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,999

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1343 Centerman Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /37

      Est $378,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Cairn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1268 Cairn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    405 Maywood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,137

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Thomas RIGHT DIRECTION REAL ESTATE, LLC

    405 Maywood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /23

      Est $329,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      5961 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5961 Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marcone Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $366,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    136 Spartan Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,783

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine DiDomenico BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    136 Spartan Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /19

      Est $206,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      6057 Boyer Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6057 Boyer Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Harris WPML Inactive User File

  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3243 Comanche Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,731

    Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3243 Comanche Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
    • /42

      Est $373,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cairn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1304 Cairn Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirnela Ibisevic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2505 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,009

    Last Listing Agent Angie Xu KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2505 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /25

      Est $390,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Centerman Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1331 Centerman Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dolanch CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home