Est $511,746 Not Listed For Sale
86 Honeysuckle Way, Glenmont, NY 12077
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,252 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 51% Above List Price
- $271/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $338,700
- Dec 01, 2017
Last Listing Agent Patti Quade Signature One Realty Group LLC