2,761

Bethlehem Center, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $579,287 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dunwoodie Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Dunwoodie Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,103
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Manning KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $487,154 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dunwoodie Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Dunwoodie Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,250
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lavalle KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $271,579 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Feura Bush Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      425 Feura Bush Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $522,313 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sussex Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Sussex Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keefrider Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $466,654 Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Bayberry Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 E Bayberry Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /42

      Est $630,722 Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Bayberry Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 E Bayberry Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Smith KW Platform

    • /35

      Est $560,581 Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Saybrook Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 E Saybrook Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin KW Platform

    • /56

      Est $544,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Olde Coach Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Olde Coach Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Buenau Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $306,554 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Elsmere Ave, Delmar, NY 12054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      338 Elsmere Ave, Delmar, NY 12054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morgan KW Platform

    • /49

      Est $490,223 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Camden Cir, Delmar, NY 12054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Camden Cir, Delmar, NY 12054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $524,093 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Camden Cir, Delmar, NY 12054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Camden Cir, Delmar, NY 12054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sher Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $531,645 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sedgewyck Dr, Delmar, NY 12054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Sedgewyck Dr, Delmar, NY 12054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Flannery Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /24

      Est $324,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $334,625 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoelzli Carrow Real Estate Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $330,307 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      12 Magee Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McQueen INMO Realty Company, LLC

    • /67

      Est $858,035 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thistle Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Thistle Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $725,845 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Columbine Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      90 Columbine Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $383,861 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Route 9w, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      608 Route 9w, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Waldron Find Advisors

    • /17

      Est $220,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maewin Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Maewin Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pollard Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $294,910 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Center Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Center Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Glaude Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /31

      Est $315,904 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hoyt Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      44 Hoyt Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lyman Field Realty

    • /41

      Est $319,930 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hoyt Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Hoyt Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Grundman Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $392,713 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley View Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Valley View Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Antonio Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $696,016 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mosher Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      115 Mosher Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /47

      Est $892,007 Not Listed For Sale

      164 van Wies Point Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      164 van Wies Point Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lourdes Pinckney Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $257,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lincoln Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Lincoln Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wennstrom KW Platform

    • /51

      Est $427,455 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Guilder Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Guilder Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Schenk RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $370,627 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bernard Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Bernard Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /35

      Est $404,629 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bernard Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Bernard Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Korzyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /40

      Est $360,727 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brinker Cir, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Brinker Cir, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cavalieri Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $385,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patroon Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Patroon Place, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galina Levin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /43

      Est $321,948 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hague Blvd Unit A, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      171 Hague Blvd Unit A, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $299,128 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Hague Blvd Unit B, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 Hague Blvd Unit B, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $309,106 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Hague Blvd Unit D, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      153 Hague Blvd Unit D, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Blanchard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $635,158 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Huntswood Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Huntswood Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Est $415,477 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Van Rensselaer Way, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Van Rensselaer Way, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Castle Real Broker NY LLC

    • /40

      Est $460,667 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rotterdam Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63 Rotterdam Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Lewis KW Platform

    • /61

      Est $626,938 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Brookhaven Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47 Brookhaven Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Latinville The Z Group

    • /47

      Est $574,094 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Brookhaven Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      46 Brookhaven Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galina Levin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $817,538 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Farmington Ct, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Farmington Ct, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,085
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Peyron Amedore Homes

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home